Skip navigation

Trains departing from Bacau

There is a total of 43 trains departing from Bacau on the 23rd of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Bacau

Train To Departure Operator
IC 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 00:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 00:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Marasesti 00:41 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Bucuresti Nord 01:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 02:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 02:32 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Suceava Nord 03:00 CFR Calatori
R 5451 Bicaz 04:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 04:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 04:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bucuresti Nord 04:40 CFR Calatori
R 5403 Iasi 04:50 CFR Calatori
R 5461 Piatra Neamt 05:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 05:50 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Iasi 06:49 CFR Calatori
IC 10650 Bucuresti Nord 06:54 CFR Calatori
R 5422 Adjud 06:58 CFR Calatori
R 5463 Piatra Neamt 07:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Brasov 07:23 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Marasesti 09:16 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Suceava Nord 09:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1652 Bucuresti Nord 11:04 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Vicsani Fr. 11:15 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Iasi 13:20 CFR Calatori
R 5432 Adjud 13:35 CFR Calatori
R 5465 Piatra Neamt 14:30 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Pascani 14:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 14:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava 15:48 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Suceava Nord 16:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1656 Marasesti 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Marasesti 16:30 CFR Calatori
R 5453 Bicaz 16:35 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Bucuresti Nord 18:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1651 Suceava Nord 18:42 CFR Calatori
R 5481 Bicaz 19:02 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Suceava Nord 19:05 CFR Calatori
R 5408 Marasesti 20:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1540 Iasi 20:41 CFR Calatori
IC 10659 Suceava 21:11 CFR Calatori
R 5425 Pascani 21:14 CFR Calatori
R 10859 Piatra Neamt 21:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 22:38 CFR Calatori