Skip navigation

Trains departing from Bucuresti Nord

There is a total of 143 trains departing from Bucuresti Nord on the 30th of March. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Bucuresti Nord.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1987 Mangalia 02:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Mangalia 02:55 CFR Calatori
R 9433 Targoviste 04:20 CFR Calatori
R 9351 Videle 04:30 CFR Calatori
R 8081 Bucuresti Obor 04:45 CFR Calatori
R 5001 Buzau 05:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Galati 05:27 CFR Calatori
R 9101 Targoviste 05:33 CFR Calatori
R 7031 Urziceni 05:40 CFR Calatori
IC 72 Lokoshaza 05:45 CFR Calatori
IC 10661 Iasi 05:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Satu Mare 06:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Craiova 06:07 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Vicsani Fr. 06:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 06:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Constanta 06:20 CFR Calatori
R 3001 Brasov 06:23 CFR Calatori
R 9021 Pitesti 06:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1591 Drobeta Tr. Severin 06:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1989 Tulcea Oras 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1771 Slobozia Veche 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Mangalia 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1631 Brasov 07:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bacau 07:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1781 Pitesti 07:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1981 Mangalia 07:30 CFR Calatori
IC 1581 Constanta 07:30 CFR Calatori
R 7033 Urziceni 07:37 CFR Calatori
R 9001 Craiova 07:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Mangalia 08:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1636 Brasov 08:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 08:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Galati 08:30 CFR Calatori
R 15061 Ploiesti Sud 08:38 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1823 Targu Jiu 08:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Mangalia 08:45 CFR Calatori
R 14031 Brasov 08:50 Regiotrans
IC 1983 Constanta 09:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Brasov 09:23 Softrans
IR 1783 Pitesti 09:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Pausa h. 09:30 CFR Calatori
IC 1583 Constanta 09:32 CFR Calatori
R 5003 Buzau 09:38 CFR Calatori
IC 15982 Constanta 10:00 Softrans
IR 1621 Timisoara Nord 10:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15051 Buzau 10:10 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15091 Targoviste 10:22 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15933 Brasov 10:30 Softrans
IR 1938 Constanta 10:38 CFR Calatori
R 8121 Slobozia Veche 10:40 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Timisoara Nord 10:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava 11:00 CFR Calatori
R 14033 Brasov 11:40 Regiotrans
IR 15093 Targoviste 11:55 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1663 Iasi 12:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1599 Craiova 12:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Targu Mures 12:15 CFR Calatori
R 5021 Ploiesti Sud 12:22 CFR Calatori
R 9437 Targoviste 12:30 CFR Calatori
IR 15053 Buzau 12:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IC 461 Ruse 12:45 CFR Calatori
IC 1095 Ruse 12:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1773 Urziceni 13:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1937 Brasov 13:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1575 Galati 13:15 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Buzau 13:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Craiova 13:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1651 Suceava Nord 13:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1595 Craiova 13:50 CFR Calatori
IC 346 Lokoshaza 14:00 CFR Calatori
IC 1585 Constanta 14:00 CFR Calatori
R 9109 Targoviste 14:07 CFR Calatori
R 3005 Brasov 14:20 CFR Calatori
R 7035 Urziceni 14:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1785 Pitesti 14:30 CFR Calatori
R 8083 Bucuresti Obor 14:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1825 Targu Jiu 14:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bacau 15:00 CFR Calatori
R 9103 Targoviste 15:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1936 Constanta 15:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1527 Sibiu 15:10 CFR Calatori
IR 15071 Galati 15:18 Transferoviar Calatori
R 9347 Giurgiu 15:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1577 Galati 15:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Craiova 15:30 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Timisoara Nord 15:45 CFR Calatori
R 5023 Ploiesti Sud 15:53 CFR Calatori
IC 1587 Constanta 16:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Iasi 16:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Cluj Napoca 16:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1787 Pitesti 16:30 CFR Calatori
R 3007 Brasov 16:37 CFR Calatori
R 8123 Slobozia Veche 16:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1939 Brasov 16:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1633 Brasov 16:45 CFR Calatori
IC 10659 Suceava 17:00 CFR Calatori
IC 1589 Constanta 17:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1985 Mangalia 17:00 CFR Calatori
R 5007 Buzau 17:07 CFR Calatori
IR 15055 Buzau 17:23 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15932 Craiova 17:25 Softrans
IR 1897 Craiova 17:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1775 Urziceni 17:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1593 Craiova 17:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Craiova 17:41 CFR Calatori
IC 472 Lokoshaza 17:45 CFR Calatori
R 1551 Ploiesti Sud 17:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Beclean pe Somes 18:00 CFR Calatori
R 14035 Brasov 18:08 Regiotrans
IR 1579 Galati 18:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1789 Pitesti 18:30 CFR Calatori
IR 15934 Craiova 18:35 Softrans
IC 15984 Craiova 18:35 Softrans
IR 15095 Targoviste 18:37 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1741 Satu Mare 18:45 CFR Calatori
R 1553 Ploiesti Sud 18:55 CFR Calatori
R 7037 Urziceni 19:00 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 19:15 CFR Calatori
R 1555 Ploiesti Sud 19:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1791 Pitesti 19:30 CFR Calatori
R 9107 Targoviste 19:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1597 Craiova 19:45 CFR Calatori
R 15063 Ploiesti Sud 19:47 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7039 Urziceni 19:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1559 Buzau 20:05 CFR Calatori
R 3011 Brasov 20:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1635 Constanta 20:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1793 Pitesti 20:30 CFR Calatori
R 14037 Brasov 20:45 Regiotrans
IR 1941 Baia Mare 20:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Baia Mare 20:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 21:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 21:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Timisoara Nord 21:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 21:35 CFR Calatori
IR 12065 Iasi 22:00 CFR Calatori
IR 10641 Cluj Napoca 22:00 CFR Calatori
R 5027 Ploiesti Sud 22:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Iasi 22:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Sibiu 23:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 23:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Arad 23:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Arad 23:45 CFR Calatori