Skip navigation

Trains departing from Cluj Napoca

There is a total of 72 trains departing from Cluj Napoca on the 22nd of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Cluj Napoca

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 00:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 01:09 CFR Calatori
R 3071 Oradea 02:14 CFR Calatori
IC 407 Brasov 02:23 CFR Calatori
IC 406 Biharkeresztes 02:25 CFR Calatori
R 15841 Huedin 03:47 Interregional Calatori
R 15852 Campia Turzii 04:00 Interregional Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 04:44 CFR Calatori
IR 12837 Timisoara Nord 04:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Satu Mare 04:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1843 Beclean pe Somes 05:19 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Deva 05:30 CFR Calatori
R 4094 Jibou 05:35 CFR Calatori
IR 12531 Timisoara Nord 05:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 05:45 CFR Calatori
R 3623 Huedin 06:20 CFR Calatori
R 3080 Razboieni 06:33 CFR Calatori
IC 362 Biharkeresztes 06:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 06:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Bucuresti Nord 07:02 CFR Calatori
IR 15701 Oradea 07:10 Interregional Calatori
R 15854 Campia Turzii 07:30 Interregional Calatori
IR 15031 Oradea 07:30 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4302 Dej Calatori 07:35 CFR Calatori
R 3073 Oradea 07:40 CFR Calatori
R 3082 Teius 07:52 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Oradea 09:10 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 09:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 09:30 CFR Calatori
R 15830 Bistrita Nord 10:50 Interregional Calatori
R 4102 Bistrita Nord 11:25 CFR Calatori
R 3612 Teius 12:07 CFR Calatori
IR 15703 Oradea 12:30 Interregional Calatori
R 3627 Huedin 12:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 12:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Bucuresti Nord 13:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1533 Oradea 13:36 CFR Calatori
IR 15035 Oradea 14:05 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1546 Satu Mare 14:10 CFR Calatori
R 15843 Stana Hm. 14:20 Interregional Calatori
R 4110 Sighetu Marmatiei 14:35 CFR Calatori
IC 366 Biharkeresztes 14:44 CFR Calatori
R 3629 Poieni 14:52 CFR Calatori
R 15832 Bistrita Nord 15:15 Interregional Calatori
R 3084 Teius 15:20 CFR Calatori
R 4108 Bistrita Nord 15:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 15:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Satu Mare 15:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1736 Ramnicu Valcea 16:00 CFR Calatori
IC 367 Brasov 16:10 CFR Calatori
IR 15037 Oradea 16:15 Transferoviar Calatori
IC 468 Targu Mures 16:22 CFR Calatori
R 15856 Campia Turzii 16:30 Interregional Calatori
R 4306 Dej Calatori 16:35 CFR Calatori
R 3075 Oradea 16:40 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Sighisoara 16:41 CFR Calatori
R 4308 Dej Calatori 17:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1544 Baia Mare 18:20 CFR Calatori
R 3633 Aghires 18:25 CFR Calatori
R 15858 Campia Turzii 19:10 Interregional Calatori
R 4106 Bistrita Nord 19:35 CFR Calatori
R 3088 Teius 19:43 CFR Calatori
R 3635 Huedin 19:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Oradea 20:23 CFR Calatori
IC 10642 Bucuresti Nord 20:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 22:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 22:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 22:15 CFR Calatori
R 4310 Dej Calatori 22:35 CFR Calatori
R 3090 Razboieni 22:42 CFR Calatori
R 3637 Huedin 22:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Bucuresti Nord 23:41 CFR Calatori