Skip navigation

Trains departing from Orsova

There is a total of 20 trains departing from Orsova on the 22nd of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Orsova

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1996 Mangalia 02:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 02:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 03:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Timisoara Nord 03:15 CFR Calatori
R 9551 Caransebes 03:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Timisoara Nord 06:07 CFR Calatori
R 9504 Filiasi 07:15 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Bucuresti Nord 08:43 CFR Calatori
IC 72 Lokoshaza 11:18 CFR Calatori
R 9553 Timisoara Nord 13:57 CFR Calatori
R 13353 Timisoara Nord 14:44 CFR Calatori
R 13355 Timisoara Nord 14:44 CFR Calatori
R 9508 Craiova 15:55 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Timisoara Nord 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 9557 Caransebes 16:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1694 Drobeta Tr. Severin 16:50 CFR Calatori
IC 73 Bucuresti Nord 17:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1697 Timisoara Nord 18:17 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Timisoara Nord 21:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Mangalia 22:55 CFR Calatori