Skip navigation

Trains departing from Roman

There is a total of 43 trains departing from Roman on the 27th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Roman.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1856 Marasesti 00:09 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Bucuresti Nord 00:24 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 01:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 01:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 02:57 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Suceava Nord 03:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 04:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 05:07 CFR Calatori
R 14843 Iasi 05:26 Regiotrans
R 5403 Iasi 05:40 CFR Calatori
R 5422 Adjud 05:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 06:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Brasov 06:41 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Iasi 07:36 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Marasesti 08:15 CFR Calatori
R 14845 Dagata 08:18 Regiotrans
R 5442 Bacau 09:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1652 Bucuresti Nord 10:18 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Suceava Nord 10:41 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Vicsani Fr. 11:46 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Bacau 11:52 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Bacau 13:39 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Iasi 14:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 14:11 CFR Calatori
R 14847 Buhaiesti 14:24 Regiotrans
R 5404 Marasesti 15:32 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Pascani 15:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava 16:19 CFR Calatori
R 14849 Buhaiesti 16:41 Regiotrans
R 5423 Suceava Nord 17:06 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Bucuresti Nord 17:28 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Bacau 17:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1651 Suceava Nord 19:14 CFR Calatori
R 5408 Marasesti 19:21 CFR Calatori
R 14851 Dagata 19:22 Regiotrans
IR 1852 Bacau 19:43 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Suceava Nord 19:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1540 Iasi 21:13 CFR Calatori
R 5425 Pascani 21:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 22:05 CFR Calatori
R 5412 Bacau 22:12 CFR Calatori
R 5410 Bacau 22:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 23:46 CFR Calatori