Skip navigation

Trains departing from Suceava

There is a total of 63 trains departing from Suceava on the 23rd of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Suceava

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 00:21 CFR Calatori
R 5731 Cacica Hm. 03:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 04:38 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Suceava Nord 04:55 CFR Calatori
IC 10650 Bucuresti Nord 05:20 CFR Calatori
R 5733 Cacica Hm. 05:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 05:27 CFR Calatori
R 5502 Pascani 05:31 CFR Calatori
R 13607 Ilva Mica 05:34 CFR Calatori
R 5701 Ilva Mica 05:34 CFR Calatori
R 5570 Botosani 05:42 CFR Calatori
R 5561 Suceava Nord 05:55 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Suceava Nord 06:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 06:31 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Bacau 07:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 07:47 CFR Calatori
R 5562 Botosani 07:51 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Suceava Nord 07:57 CFR Calatori
R 5607 Suceava Nord 08:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 08:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 08:26 CFR Calatori
R 5735 Cacica Hm. 08:31 CFR Calatori
R 5721 Campulung Mold. 08:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1652 Bucuresti Nord 08:52 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Iasi 09:27 CFR Calatori
R 13602 Botosani 09:40 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Suceava Nord 10:03 CFR Calatori
R 5563 Suceava Nord 10:20 CFR Calatori
IC 1384 Vicsani Fr. 10:55 CFR Calatori
R 13609 Cacica Hm. 11:10 CFR Calatori
R 5604 Iasi 12:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 12:30 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Suceava Nord 12:50 CFR Calatori
R 5564 Botosani 12:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 13:14 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Vicsani Fr. 13:26 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Suceava Nord 14:04 CFR Calatori
R 5504 Pascani 14:14 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Iasi 15:12 CFR Calatori
R 5737 Cacica Hm. 15:41 CFR Calatori
R 5703 Ilva Mica 15:55 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Bucuresti Nord 16:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 5503 Suceava Nord 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Iasi 17:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 17:26 CFR Calatori
R 5505 Suceava Nord 18:02 CFR Calatori
R 5566 Botosani 18:30 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Iasi 18:53 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Suceava Nord 19:11 CFR Calatori
R 5739 Cacica Hm. 19:24 CFR Calatori
R 5723 Campulung Mold. 19:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 20:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 20:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1651 Suceava Nord 20:38 CFR Calatori
R 5565 Suceava Nord 20:58 CFR Calatori
R 5506 Pascani 21:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 21:41 CFR Calatori
IR 12837 Timisoara Nord 21:41 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Suceava Nord 22:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 22:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Marasesti 22:42 CFR Calatori
R 5508 Pascani 23:04 CFR Calatori