Skip navigation

Trains departing from Timisoara Nord

There is a total of 71 trains departing from Timisoara Nord on the 30th of March. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Timisoara Nord.

Train To Departure Operator
R 14499 Resita Nord 03:02 Regiotrans
R 2230 Remetea Mica 03:50 CFR Calatori
R 9609 Buzias 04:16 CFR Calatori
R 2601 Arad 04:26 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Bucuresti Nord 05:30 CFR Calatori
R 3113 Oradea 05:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 06:33 CFR Calatori
IR 14064 Brasov 06:40 Regiotrans
R 9585 Jimbolia 07:04 CFR Calatori
R 14317 Nerau hcv. 07:18 Regiotrans
R 14505 Resita Nord 07:22 Regiotrans
R 14543 Cruceni hcv. 07:27 Regiotrans
IC 78 Lokoshaza 07:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1820 Targu Mures 07:33 CFR Calatori
R 9614 Buzias 07:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1622 Bucuresti Nord 07:45 CFR Calatori
IC 7686 Vrsac 07:49 CFR Calatori
R 14387 Sannicolau Mare 07:53 Regiotrans
R 13374 Caransebes 08:10 CFR Calatori
R 13372 Caransebes 08:10 CFR Calatori
R 9572 Caransebes 08:10 CFR Calatori
R 9587 Jimbolia 08:12 CFR Calatori
R 2603 Arad 08:25 CFR Calatori
R 14545 Cruceni hcv. 11:00 Regiotrans
IR 1694 Drobeta Tr. Severin 13:00 CFR Calatori
R 3115 Oradea 13:04 CFR Calatori
R 9589 Jimbolia 13:40 CFR Calatori
R 18235 Cruceni hcv. 13:45 Regiotrans
IR 1766 Iasi 13:50 CFR Calatori
R 14509 Resita Nord 13:53 Regiotrans
IC 73 Bucuresti Nord 13:55 CFR Calatori
R 2028 Simeria 14:00 CFR Calatori
R 14389 Cenad h. 14:10 Regiotrans
R 14319 Lovrin 14:15 Regiotrans
R 9616 Lugoj 14:18 CFR Calatori
R 9192 Domasnea Cornea Hm. 14:29 CFR Calatori
IC 72 Lokoshaza 14:38 CFR Calatori
R 2234 Remetea Mica 14:45 CFR Calatori
R 9663 Stamora Moravita 14:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Baia Mare 15:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1812 Sibiu 16:01 CFR Calatori
R 14513 Resita Nord 16:14 Regiotrans
R 14391 Cenad h. 16:17 Regiotrans
R 14547 Cruceni hcv. 16:21 Regiotrans
IR 1699 Resita Sud Hm. 16:22 CFR Calatori
R 9591 Jimbolia 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 2605 Arad 16:27 CFR Calatori
R 9576 Caransebes 16:27 CFR Calatori
R 9618 Lugoj 16:30 CFR Calatori
R 14323 Nerau hcv. 16:34 Regiotrans
R 2236 Remetea Mica 16:34 CFR Calatori
IC 7688 Vrsac 16:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 17:15 CFR Calatori
R 3117 Oradea 17:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 18:00 CFR Calatori
R 9667 Stamora Moravita 19:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Mangalia 19:05 CFR Calatori
R 9620 Lugoj 19:22 CFR Calatori
R 14325 Lovrin 19:33 Regiotrans
R 9593 Jimbolia 19:36 CFR Calatori
R 9578 Caransebes 19:42 CFR Calatori
R 14393 Sannicolau Mare 19:43 Regiotrans
R 14549 Cruceni hcv. 19:55 Regiotrans
R 14515 Resita Nord 20:02 Regiotrans
R 2611 Arad 20:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1843 Beclean pe Somes 21:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Mangalia 22:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 22:30 CFR Calatori
R 9580 Lugoj 22:52 CFR Calatori
R 9595 Jimbolia 23:20 CFR Calatori
R 2613 Arad 23:26 CFR Calatori