Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Barlad

There is a total of 42 trains arriving to Barlad on the 22nd of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Barlad.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1962 Iasi 00:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 00:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 00:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 01:24 CFR Calatori
R 15401 Targu Bujor 03:00 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 12065 Bucuresti Nord 03:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 03:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 04:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Constanta 04:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 04:40 CFR Calatori
R 15403 Targu Bujor 05:48 Transferoviar Calatori
R 6311 Tecuci 06:01 CFR Calatori
IR 12831 Galati 06:53 CFR Calatori
R 6312 Iasi 07:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 08:03 CFR Calatori
IR 12863 Iasi 08:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 08:36 CFR Calatori
R 15405 Galati 08:48 Transferoviar Calatori
R 13610 Iasi 09:02 CFR Calatori
R 6402 Iasi 09:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1863 Iasi 09:48 CFR Calatori
IC 10661 Bucuresti Nord 10:15 CFR Calatori
R 13611 Tecuci 10:27 CFR Calatori
R 15407 Galati 10:41 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15409 Galati 12:49 Transferoviar Calatori
R 6404 Iasi 13:26 CFR Calatori
R 6313 Tecuci 14:52 CFR Calatori
R 15411 Galati 15:54 Transferoviar Calatori
R 6314 Iasi 16:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 16:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 17:01 CFR Calatori
IR 14068 Iasi 17:39 Regiotrans
IC 10662 Iasi 18:34 CFR Calatori
R 15415 Galati 19:08 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1866 Galati 19:22 CFR Calatori
R 6315 Tecuci 19:51 CFR Calatori
R 6406 Iasi 19:56 CFR Calatori
IR 14069 Ploiesti Vest 20:33 Regiotrans
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 20:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 21:09 CFR Calatori
R 15417 Galati 22:11 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 12066 Iasi 23:35 CFR Calatori