Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Brasov

There is a total of 92 trains arriving to Brasov on the 26th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Brasov.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 10641 Bucuresti Nord 00:10 CFR Calatori
R 14037 Bucuresti Nord 00:14 Regiotrans
IR 1944 Satu Mare 01:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 03:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 03:07 CFR Calatori
IC 10642 Cluj Napoca 03:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 04:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 04:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 05:07 CFR Calatori
R 14750 Intorsura Buzaului Hm 05:38 Regiotrans
R 14700 Zarnesti 05:40 Regiotrans
R 4580 Sfantu Gheorghe 05:45 CFR Calatori
R 3528 Sighisoara 05:53 CFR Calatori
R 2502 Fagaras 05:57 CFR Calatori
R 14730 Sfantu Gheorghe 06:23 Regiotrans
R 4502 Siculeni 06:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 06:44 CFR Calatori
R 14706 Zarnesti 06:53 Regiotrans
R 3023 Ploiesti Sud 07:05 CFR Calatori
R 3532 Rupea 07:14 CFR Calatori
R 2504 Fagaras 07:17 CFR Calatori
R 14752 Intorsura Buzaului Hm 07:37 Regiotrans
R 14702 Zarnesti 07:40 Regiotrans
IR 1526 Sibiu 08:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 08:42 CFR Calatori
R 14704 Zarnesti 09:19 Regiotrans
IC 473 Lokoshaza 09:23 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Toplita 09:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1631 Bucuresti Nord 09:37 CFR Calatori
IC 407 Biharkeresztes 09:42 CFR Calatori
R 14754 Intorsura Buzaului Hm 09:53 Regiotrans
R 3001 Bucuresti Nord 10:10 CFR Calatori
R 3500 Teius 10:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1636 Constanta 11:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 11:24 CFR Calatori
R 3013 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 11:41 CFR Calatori
R 3003 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 11:41 CFR Calatori
R 4582 Sfantu Gheorghe 11:50 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Bucuresti Nord 11:55 Softrans
R 14031 Bucuresti Nord 12:27 Regiotrans
IR 1621 Bucuresti Nord 12:45 CFR Calatori
IR 15933 Bucuresti Nord 13:02 Softrans
R 14734 Bretcu Hm. 13:08 Regiotrans
IC 347 Lokoshaza 13:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Iasi 13:23 CFR Calatori
R 14756 Intorsura Buzaului Hm 13:31 Regiotrans
R 14708 Zarnesti 13:34 Regiotrans
R 2506 Fagaras 13:45 CFR Calatori
R 3534 Rupea 13:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 14:57 CFR Calatori
R 14033 Bucuresti Nord 15:15 Regiotrans
R 4584 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 15:38 CFR Calatori
R 14710 Zarnesti 15:45 Regiotrans
R 14736 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:46 Regiotrans
R 14758 Intorsura Buzaului Hm 15:52 Regiotrans
R 2102 Sibiu 15:57 CFR Calatori
IC 346 Bucuresti Nord 16:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Satu Mare 16:27 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Gheorgheni 16:40 CFR Calatori
R 14712 Zarnesti 17:40 Regiotrans
IR 1527 Bucuresti Nord 17:52 CFR Calatori
R 3014 Covasna Hm. 17:53 CFR Calatori
R 14760 Intorsura Buzaului Hm 18:10 Regiotrans
R 3005 Bucuresti Nord 18:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1622 Timisoara Nord 18:18 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Deda 18:34 CFR Calatori
R 3536 Sighisoara 18:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 18:46 CFR Calatori
IR 14064 Timisoara Nord 18:49 Regiotrans
R 14714 Zarnesti 19:15 Regiotrans
R 2106 Sibiu 19:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1939 Constanta 19:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1633 Bucuresti Nord 19:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 20:09 CFR Calatori
IC 472 Bucuresti Nord 20:10 CFR Calatori
R 3007 Bucuresti Nord 20:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Bucuresti Nord 20:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 21:27 CFR Calatori
R 14035 Bucuresti Nord 21:43 Regiotrans
R 3538 Sighisoara 21:45 CFR Calatori
R 3009 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 22:01 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Deda 22:02 CFR Calatori
R 14716 Zarnesti 22:10 Regiotrans
IR 14089 Constanta 22:10 Regiotrans
IR 1945 Mangalia 22:32 CFR Calatori
IC 75 Lokoshaza 23:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 23:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 23:31 CFR Calatori
IC 367 Biharkeresztes 23:38 CFR Calatori
R 3011 Bucuresti Nord 23:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 23:49 CFR Calatori