Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Caransebes

There is a total of 33 trains arriving to Caransebes on the 27th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Caransebes.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1995 Mangalia 04:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Bucuresti Nord 04:52 CFR Calatori
R 9551 Orsova 06:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1698 Resita Sud Hm. 06:12 CFR Calatori
R 9160 Resita Sud Hm. 06:50 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Timisoara Nord 06:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Mangalia 07:49 CFR Calatori
R 9162 Resita Sud Hm. 10:04 CFR Calatori
R 9572 Timisoara Nord 10:10 CFR Calatori
R 13372 Timisoara Nord 12:41 CFR Calatori
R 13374 Timisoara Nord 12:54 CFR Calatori
IC 72 Bucuresti Nord 13:00 CFR Calatori
R 9164 Resita Sud Hm. 14:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1694 Timisoara Nord 14:46 CFR Calatori
IC 73 Lokoshaza 15:26 CFR Calatori
R 9166 Resita Sud Hm. 16:17 CFR Calatori
R 9553 Orsova 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 9192 Timisoara Nord 16:26 CFR Calatori
R 13353 Orsova 17:35 CFR Calatori
R 13355 Orsova 17:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1699 Timisoara Nord 17:51 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Bucuresti Nord 18:09 CFR Calatori
R 9576 Timisoara Nord 18:52 CFR Calatori
R 9557 Orsova 19:05 CFR Calatori
R 9168 Resita Sud Hm. 19:09 CFR Calatori
R 1998 Resita Sud Hm. 20:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Timisoara Nord 20:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1697 Drobeta Tr. Severin 20:41 CFR Calatori
R 9578 Timisoara Nord 21:52 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Bucuresti Nord 23:03 CFR Calatori
R 9170 Resita Sud Hm. 23:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 00:02 (next day) CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Timisoara Nord 00:02 (next day) CFR Calatori