Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Galati

There is a total of 32 trains arriving to Galati on the 26th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Galati.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 15400 Beresti Hm. 05:02 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7565 Marasesti 05:28 CFR Calatori
R 15402 Barlad 05:50 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7381 Braila 06:32 CFR Calatori
R 7567 Marasesti 06:37 CFR Calatori
R 15404 Targu Bujor 07:00 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7361 Buzau 07:15 CFR Calatori
R 7371 Faurei 08:13 CFR Calatori
R 15406 Barlad 08:53 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 09:36 CFR Calatori
R 7569 Marasesti 09:51 CFR Calatori
IR 12863 Iasi 11:07 CFR Calatori
R 15408 Barlad 11:58 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1863 Iasi 12:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 12:40 CFR Calatori
R 7571 Marasesti 13:40 CFR Calatori
R 15410 Barlad 13:58 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7373 Faurei 14:23 CFR Calatori
R 15412 Barlad 15:55 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5105 Marasesti 16:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 17:20 CFR Calatori
R 7363 Buzau 18:01 CFR Calatori
R 7573 Marasesti 18:40 CFR Calatori
R 15414 Barlad 19:12 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 19:31 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1577 Bucuresti Nord 20:37 CFR Calatori
R 7575 Marasesti 21:22 CFR Calatori
R 7365 Buzau 22:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1579 Bucuresti Nord 22:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1971 Constanta 22:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 23:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 23:10 CFR Calatori