Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Mangalia

There is a total of 28 trains arriving to Mangalia on the 22nd of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Mangalia.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 06:41 CFR Calatori
R 8381 Constanta 07:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Sibiu 07:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1987 Bucuresti Nord 07:53 CFR Calatori
R 8383 Constanta 09:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 09:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 09:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Timisoara Nord 09:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Arad 10:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 11:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1981 Bucuresti Nord 11:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 12:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 13:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 13:38 CFR Calatori
R 8385 Constanta 13:54 CFR Calatori
R 8801 Constanta 15:14 CFR Calatori
R 8387 Constanta 15:35 CFR Calatori
R 8803 Constanta 17:59 CFR Calatori
R 8389 Constanta 17:59 CFR Calatori
R 8391 Constanta 19:42 CFR Calatori
R 8371 Constanta 20:04 CFR Calatori
R 8805 Constanta 20:14 CFR Calatori
R 8393 Constanta 21:04 CFR Calatori
R 8807 Constanta 21:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1985 Bucuresti Nord 21:46 CFR Calatori
R 8373 Constanta 21:46 CFR Calatori
R 8395 Constanta 22:06 CFR Calatori
R 8375 Constanta 22:12 CFR Calatori