Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Sibiu

There is a total of 38 trains arriving to Sibiu on the 26th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Sibiu.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 2511 Ucea 05:51 CFR Calatori
R 2560 Medias 05:54 CFR Calatori
R 2420 Miercurea Sibiu Hm. 05:59 CFR Calatori
R 2069 Ramnicu Valcea 06:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1737 Ramnicu Valcea 06:16 CFR Calatori
R 2515 Fagaras 07:03 CFR Calatori
R 2414 Teius 07:09 CFR Calatori
R 2481 Caineni 07:12 CFR Calatori
R 2562 Medias 07:17 CFR Calatori
R 12922 Sibiu Gr.Selimbar Hm. 07:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Mangalia 07:20 CFR Calatori
IC 74 Brasov 08:21 CFR Calatori
R 2564 Beia Hm. 08:49 CFR Calatori
R 2441 Targu Mures 09:33 CFR Calatori
R 2101 Brasov 09:55 CFR Calatori
IC 347 Lokoshaza 10:23 CFR Calatori
R 2592 Loamnes Hm. 11:49 CFR Calatori
R 2061 Craiova 12:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1724 Craiova 12:35 CFR Calatori
R 2422 Saliste Hm. 14:03 CFR Calatori
R 2566 Medias 14:05 CFR Calatori
R 2519 Ucea 14:18 CFR Calatori
R 2517 Fagaras 14:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1622 Timisoara Nord 15:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1621 Bucuresti Nord 15:55 CFR Calatori
R 2594 Copsa Mica 17:08 CFR Calatori
R 2568 Sighisoara 18:00 CFR Calatori
R 2416 Vintu de Jos 18:29 CFR Calatori
R 2103 Brasov 18:40 CFR Calatori
R 2063 Babeni 18:50 CFR Calatori
IC 346 Bucuresti Nord 19:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1721 Craiova 19:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1736 Cluj Napoca 20:00 CFR Calatori
IC 75 Lokoshaza 20:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1527 Bucuresti Nord 21:40 CFR Calatori
R 2570 Medias 21:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1812 Timisoara Nord 22:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1723 Caracal 22:35 CFR Calatori