Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Sighisoara

There is a total of 26 trains arriving to Sighisoara on the 23rd of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Sighisoara.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 00:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 02:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 02:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 02:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 04:11 CFR Calatori
R 2564 Beia Hm. 06:21 CFR Calatori
IC 473 Lokoshaza 06:53 CFR Calatori
R 3500 Teius 07:25 CFR Calatori
R 3501 Brasov 09:25 CFR Calatori
R 3512 Teius 09:30 CFR Calatori
R 3543 Odorhei 09:31 CFR Calatori
IR 14065 Brasov 10:28 Regiotrans
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 11:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Satu Mare 13:45 CFR Calatori
R 2563 Sibiu 14:40 CFR Calatori
R 3516 Medias 17:20 CFR Calatori
R 3503 Brasov 17:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 17:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Brasov 17:38 CFR Calatori
R 3547 Odorhei 18:20 CFR Calatori
R 3533 Brasov 19:25 CFR Calatori
R 2567 Sibiu 20:10 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Cluj Napoca 22:00 CFR Calatori
IC 472 Bucuresti Nord 22:49 CFR Calatori
R 3535 Brasov 23:11 CFR Calatori
R 3549 Odorhei 23:50 CFR Calatori