Skip navigation

Train connections between Biharkeresztes and Oradea

You have chosen to search for connections between Biharkeresztes and Oradea on the 3rd of July. We have found 5 possible routes. The shortest route takes 38 minute(s) and the longest one takes 46 minute(s). There are 5 direct connections (no changes needed).
Show the return trips from Oradea to Biharkeresztes.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Route #1

08:52 - 09:31

39 minute(s), direct connection, 4 lei

R 369-2 (Salonta) Biharkeresztes 08:52 Oradea 09:31

Route #2

12:44 - 13:25

41 minute(s), direct connection, 8 lei

IR 367-2 (Brasov) Biharkeresztes 12:44 Oradea 13:25

Route #3

15:37 - 16:15

38 minute(s), direct connection, 4 lei

R 365-2 (Oradea) Biharkeresztes 15:37 Oradea 16:15

Route #4

18:57 - 19:43

46 minute(s), direct connection, 8 lei

IR 143-2 (Cluj Napoca) Biharkeresztes 18:57 Oradea 19:43

Route #5

22:53 - 23:31

38 minute(s), direct connection, 8 lei

IR 407-2 (Brasov) Biharkeresztes 22:53 Oradea 23:31