Skip navigation

Train connections between Buzau and Sahateni Hm.

You have chosen to search for connections between Buzau and Sahateni Hm. on the 13th of July. We have found 10 possible routes. The shortest route takes 28 minute(s) and the longest one takes 31 minute(s). There are 10 direct connections (no changes needed).
Show the return trips from Sahateni Hm. to Buzau.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Route #1

03:35 - 04:04

29 minute(s), direct connection, 4 lei

R 5002 (Bucuresti Nord Gr.B) Buzau 03:35 Sahateni Hm. 04:04

Route #2

04:30 - 05:01

31 minute(s), direct connection, 4 lei

R 5072 (Brazi) Buzau 04:30 Sahateni Hm. 05:01

Route #3

06:01 - 06:30

29 minute(s), direct connection, 4 lei

R 5012 (Bucuresti Nord) Buzau 06:01 Sahateni Hm. 06:30

Route #4

07:40 - 08:11

31 minute(s), direct connection, 4 lei

R 5054 (Ploiesti Sud) Buzau 07:40 Sahateni Hm. 08:11

Route #5

09:52 - 10:23

31 minute(s), direct connection, 4 lei

R 5006 (Bucuresti Nord Gr.B) Buzau 09:52 Sahateni Hm. 10:23

Route #6

13:15 - 13:46

31 minute(s), direct connection, 4 lei

R 5056 (Ploiesti Sud) Buzau 13:15 Sahateni Hm. 13:46

Route #7

14:00 - 14:31

31 minute(s), direct connection, 4 lei

R 5008 (Bucuresti Nord) Buzau 14:00 Sahateni Hm. 14:31

Route #8

15:20 - 15:51

31 minute(s), direct connection, 4 lei

R 5010 (Bucuresti Nord Gr.B) Buzau 15:20 Sahateni Hm. 15:51

Route #9

16:45 - 17:16

31 minute(s), direct connection, 4 lei

R 5074 (Brazi) Buzau 16:45 Sahateni Hm. 17:16

Route #10

19:15 - 19:43

28 minute(s), direct connection, 4 lei

R 15204 (Bucuresti Nord) Buzau 19:15 Sahateni Hm. 19:43