Skip navigation

Train connections between Cluj Napoca and Huedin

You have chosen to search for connections between Cluj Napoca and Huedin on the 28th of January. We have found 17 possible routes. The shortest route takes 47 minute(s) and the longest one takes 1 hour(s) and 7 minute(s). There are 17 direct connections (no changes needed).
Show the return trips from Huedin to Cluj Napoca.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Route #1

02:28 - 03:19

51 minute(s), direct connection, 13 lei

IR 406-1 (Biharkeresztes) Cluj Napoca 02:28 Huedin 03:19

Route #2

04:39 - 05:35

56 minute(s), direct connection, 13 lei

IR 1741 (Satu Mare) Cluj Napoca 04:39 Huedin 05:35

Route #3

05:50 - 06:37

47 minute(s), direct connection, 13 lei

IR 1531 (Timisoara Nord) Cluj Napoca 05:50 Huedin 06:37

Route #4

06:25 - 07:32

1 hour(s) and 7 minute(s), direct connection, 7 lei

R 3623 (Huedin) Cluj Napoca 06:25 Huedin 07:32

Route #5

07:05 - 08:04

59 minute(s), direct connection, 7 lei

R 15853 (Oradea) Cluj Napoca 07:05 Huedin 08:04

Route #6

08:54 - 09:49

55 minute(s), direct connection, 13 lei

IR 15033 (Oradea) Cluj Napoca 08:54 Huedin 09:49

Route #7

10:31 - 11:33

1 hour(s) and 2 minute(s), direct connection, 7 lei

R 15751 (Huedin) Cluj Napoca 10:31 Huedin 11:33

Route #8

12:15 - 13:13

58 minute(s), direct connection, 7 lei

R 15855 (Oradea) Cluj Napoca 12:15 Huedin 13:13

Route #9

13:33 - 14:21

48 minute(s), direct connection, 13 lei

IR 1535 (Oradea) Cluj Napoca 13:33 Huedin 14:21

Route #10

14:05 - 14:57

52 minute(s), direct connection, 13 lei

IR 15035 (Oradea) Cluj Napoca 14:05 Huedin 14:57

Route #11

15:22 - 16:24

1 hour(s) and 2 minute(s), direct connection, 7 lei

R 15755 (Huedin) Cluj Napoca 15:22 Huedin 16:24

Route #12

16:13 - 17:08

55 minute(s), direct connection, 13 lei

IR 15037 (Oradea) Cluj Napoca 16:13 Huedin 17:08

Route #13

18:10 - 19:10

1 hour(s) and 0 minute(s), direct connection, 7 lei

R 15857 (Oradea) Cluj Napoca 18:10 Huedin 19:10

Route #14

19:28 - 20:30

1 hour(s) and 2 minute(s), direct connection, 7 lei

R 15757 (Huedin) Cluj Napoca 19:28 Huedin 20:30

Route #15

20:40 - 21:30

50 minute(s), direct connection, 13 lei

IR 1537 (Oradea) Cluj Napoca 20:40 Huedin 21:30

Route #16

20:40 - 21:30

50 minute(s), direct connection, 13 lei

IR 1737 (Oradea) Cluj Napoca 20:40 Huedin 21:30

Route #17

22:24 - 23:26

1 hour(s) and 2 minute(s), direct connection, 7 lei

R 15759 (Huedin) Cluj Napoca 22:24 Huedin 23:26