Skip navigation

Train connections between Roman and Dagata

You have chosen to search for connections between Roman and Dagata on the 14th of April. We have found 4 possible routes. The shortest route takes 57 minute(s) and the longest one takes 59 minute(s). There are 4 direct connections (no changes needed).
Show the return trips from Dagata to Roman.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Route #1

05:22 - 06:21

59 minute(s), direct connection, 5 lei

R 16543 (Iasi) Roman 05:22 Dagata 06:21

Route #2

08:24 - 09:21

57 minute(s), direct connection, 5 lei

R 16545 (Dagata) Roman 08:24 Dagata 09:21

Route #3

14:14 - 15:12

58 minute(s), direct connection, 5 lei

R 16547 (Buhaiesti) Roman 14:14 Dagata 15:12

Route #4

16:30 - 17:29

59 minute(s), direct connection, 5 lei

R 16549 (Buhaiesti) Roman 16:30 Dagata 17:29