Skip navigation

Trains departing from Adjud

There is a total of 51 trains departing from Adjud on the 23rd of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Adjud

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 5212 Marasesti 00:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Bucuresti Nord 01:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Marasesti 01:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 01:44 CFR Calatori
IR 401 Bucuresti Nord 01:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 03:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 03:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 03:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 04:57 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Miercurea Ciuc 05:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bucuresti Nord 05:17 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Ploiesti Sud 05:21 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Iasi 05:33 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Buzau 06:19 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Miercurea Ciuc 06:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Bucuresti Nord 07:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Vicsani Fr. 07:50 CFR Calatori
R 5104 Marasesti 08:00 CFR Calatori
R 5202 Focsani 08:30 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Suceava Nord 08:44 CFR Calatori
R 5301 Comanesti 09:22 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Marasesti 10:18 CFR Calatori
IR 380 Vicsani Fr. 10:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bacau 11:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 11:34 CFR Calatori
R 5304 Marasesti 11:57 CFR Calatori
R 5403 Bacau 12:02 CFR Calatori
R 5205 Ghimes 13:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 14:53 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Miercurea Ciuc 15:09 CFR Calatori
R 5306 Marasesti 15:10 CFR Calatori
R 5413 Suceava Nord 15:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 15:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1656 Marasesti 16:51 CFR Calatori
R 5216 Buzau 16:59 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Marasesti 17:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 17:57 CFR Calatori
R 5209 Siculeni 18:01 CFR Calatori
IR 381 Bucuresti Nord 18:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bacau 19:09 CFR Calatori
R 5210 Buzau 19:14 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Pascani 19:31 CFR Calatori
R 5311 Comanesti 19:45 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Marasesti 20:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 20:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Ruse 21:19 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Marasesti 21:24 CFR Calatori
R 5303 Comanesti 22:05 CFR Calatori
R 5312 Marasesti 22:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 23:09 CFR Calatori
IR 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 23:33 CFR Calatori