Skip navigation

Trains departing from Adjud

There is a total of 46 trains departing from Adjud on the 2nd of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Adjud

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 5212 Marasesti 00:05 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 01:13 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1758 Bucuresti Nord 01:20 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1756 Bucuresti Nord 01:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1854 Bucuresti Nord 02:28 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1757 Suceava 03:21 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1759 Suceava 03:21 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1654 Bucuresti Nord 03:38 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Suceava Nord 04:24 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Miercurea Ciuc 05:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bucuresti Nord 05:18 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Ploiesti Sud 05:25 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Iasi 05:30 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Buzau 06:19 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Miercurea Ciuc 06:46 CFR Calatori
R 5202 Focsani 08:08 CFR Calatori
R 5104 Marasesti 08:23 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Suceava Nord 08:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Brasov 08:43 CFR Calatori
R 5301 Comanesti 09:22 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Marasesti 10:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Suceava 10:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 11:23 CFR Calatori
R 5304 Marasesti 11:48 CFR Calatori
R 5403 Bacau 12:02 CFR Calatori
R 5205 Ghimes 13:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 14:30 CFR Calatori
R 5306 Marasesti 14:59 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Miercurea Ciuc 15:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 15:18 CFR Calatori
R 5413 Suceava Nord 15:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1656 Marasesti 16:56 CFR Calatori
R 5216 Buzau 17:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 17:26 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Marasesti 17:29 CFR Calatori
R 5209 Siculeni 18:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bacau 18:37 CFR Calatori
R 5210 Buzau 19:01 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Pascani 19:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1540 Iasi 19:45 CFR Calatori
R 5311 Comanesti 19:46 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Marasesti 19:53 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Marasesti 21:32 CFR Calatori
R 5303 Comanesti 22:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1853 Iasi 23:07 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1952 Mangalia 23:08 CFR Calatori