Skip navigation

Trains departing from Adjud

There is a total of 53 trains departing from Adjud on the 15th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Adjud

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 5212 Marasesti 00:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Bucuresti Nord 01:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Marasesti 01:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 01:45 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Bucuresti Nord 01:51 CFR Calatori
IR 15552 Bucuresti Nord 02:44 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 03:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 03:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 04:07 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Miercurea Ciuc 04:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 05:00 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Ploiesti Sud 05:10 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Bacau 05:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bucuresti Nord 05:27 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Buzau 06:11 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Miercurea Ciuc 06:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Bucuresti Nord 07:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Vicsani Fr. 07:48 CFR Calatori
R 5104 Marasesti 07:50 CFR Calatori
R 5202 Focsani 08:15 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Bacau 08:17 CFR Calatori
R 5301 Comanesti 09:22 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Marasesti 10:28 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Vicsani Fr. 10:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bacau 11:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 11:35 CFR Calatori
R 5304 Marasesti 11:58 CFR Calatori
R 5403 Bacau 12:12 CFR Calatori
R 5205 Ghimes 13:14 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Miercurea Ciuc 15:02 CFR Calatori
R 5306 Marasesti 15:03 CFR Calatori
R 5413 Bacau 15:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 15:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 15:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1656 Marasesti 16:47 CFR Calatori
R 5206 Marasesti 17:00 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Marasesti 17:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 17:54 CFR Calatori
R 5209 Siculeni 17:56 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Bucuresti Nord 18:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bacau 19:08 CFR Calatori
R 5210 Buzau 19:17 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Bacau 19:31 CFR Calatori
R 5311 Comanesti 19:45 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Tecuci 20:24 CFR Calatori
IR 15553 Bacau 20:28 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1755 Suceava 20:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Ruse 21:20 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Marasesti 22:06 CFR Calatori
R 5303 Comanesti 22:09 CFR Calatori
R 5312 Marasesti 22:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 23:09 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 23:43 CFR Calatori