Skip navigation

Trains departing from Aghires

There is a total of 54 trains departing from Aghires on the 10th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Aghires

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 3620 Cluj Napoca 04:37 CFR Calatori
R 15750 Cluj Napoca 04:52 Interregional Calatori
IR 1741 Satu Mare 05:09 CFR Calatori
R 15752 Cluj Napoca 05:26 Interregional Calatori
R 3072 Cluj Napoca 05:42 CFR Calatori
R 15754 Cluj Napoca 06:17 Interregional Calatori
R 3622 Cluj Napoca 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 07:01 CFR Calatori
R 3623 Huedin 07:05 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Cluj Napoca 07:16 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1533 Huedin 07:18 CFR Calatori
R 15853 Oradea 07:36 Interregional Calatori
IR 15031 Oradea 07:46 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 144-1 Biharkeresztes 08:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1532 Cluj Napoca 08:15 CFR Calatori
R 3073 Oradea 08:24 CFR Calatori
R 3624 Cluj Napoca 08:30 CFR Calatori
R 15756 Cluj Napoca 09:06 Interregional Calatori
IR 15033 Oradea 09:23 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15852 Cluj Napoca 10:20 Interregional Calatori
R 3074 Cluj Napoca 10:49 CFR Calatori
R 15751 Huedin 11:03 Interregional Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 12:07 CFR Calatori
R 15758 Cluj Napoca 12:33 Interregional Calatori
R 15855 Oradea 12:48 Interregional Calatori
R 3627 Huedin 13:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Oradea 13:59 CFR Calatori
R 15753 Huedin 14:51 Interregional Calatori
R 3628 Cluj Napoca 14:54 CFR Calatori
R 3629 Ciucea Hm. 15:04 CFR Calatori
IR 366-1 Biharkeresztes 15:14 CFR Calatori
IR 15034 Cluj Napoca 15:17 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 367-2 Brasov 15:41 CFR Calatori
R 15755 Huedin 15:57 Interregional Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 16:08 CFR Calatori
IR 15037 Oradea 16:44 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15854 Cluj Napoca 17:04 Interregional Calatori
R 15884 Cluj Napoca 17:04 Interregional Calatori
R 3075 Oradea 17:21 CFR Calatori
R 3630 Cluj Napoca 17:28 CFR Calatori
IR 15036 Cluj Napoca 17:49 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3076 Cluj Napoca 18:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 18:43 CFR Calatori
R 15857 Oradea 18:45 Interregional Calatori
IR 1534 Cluj Napoca 19:33 CFR Calatori
R 15757 Huedin 20:03 Interregional Calatori
R 3635 Huedin 20:22 CFR Calatori
R 15856 Cluj Napoca 21:01 Interregional Calatori
IR 1737 Oradea 21:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1537 Oradea 21:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 21:31 CFR Calatori
IR 143-2 Cluj Napoca 21:58 CFR Calatori
R 15759 Huedin 22:59 Interregional Calatori
R 3637 Huedin 23:14 CFR Calatori