Skip navigation

Trains departing from Aiud Hm.

There is a total of 34 trains departing from Aiud Hm. on the 3rd of March. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Aiud Hm.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 1946 Mangalia 00:06 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1742 Bucuresti Nord 00:06 CFR Calatori
R 2444 Teius 00:29 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Timisoara Nord 02:21 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1741 Satu Mare 02:33 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1947 Satu Mare 02:33 CFR Calatori
R 3081 Cluj Napoca 03:13 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1931 Oradea 04:22 CFR Calatori
R 3083 Cluj Napoca 04:28 CFR Calatori
R 2442 Targu Mures 05:06 CFR Calatori
R 2441 Sibiu 05:08 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Timisoara Nord 05:26 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Simeria 07:31 CFR Calatori
R 3085 Cluj Napoca 08:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Craiova 09:24 CFR Calatori
R 3080 Teius 09:56 CFR Calatori
R 3087 Cluj Napoca 11:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Targu Mures 11:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 11:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 13:47 CFR Calatori
R 3082 Teius 13:49 CFR Calatori
R 3089 Cluj Napoca 14:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Bucuresti Nord 15:27 CFR Calatori
R 2039 Cluj Napoca 16:22 CFR Calatori
R 3084 Teius 17:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1819 Timisoara Nord 17:44 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Sighisoara 19:03 CFR Calatori
R 2443 Targu Mures 19:34 CFR Calatori
R 3091 Cluj Napoca 20:00 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1766 Iasi 20:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1932 Mangalia 21:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Cluj Napoca 21:17 CFR Calatori
R 3088 Teius 21:55 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1838 Iasi 23:35 CFR Calatori