Skip navigation

Trains departing from Alesd

There is a total of 45 trains departing from Alesd on the 20th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Alesd

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 407-2 Brasov 00:08 CFR Calatori
R 3072 Cluj Napoca 03:30 CFR Calatori
IR 406-1 Biharkeresztes 04:27 CFR Calatori
R 3640 Bratca 04:37 CFR Calatori
R 3071 Oradea 05:18 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Cluj Napoca 05:20 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15879 Oradea 06:10 Interregional Calatori
R 3641 Oradea 06:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1532 Cluj Napoca 06:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Satu Mare 06:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 07:49 CFR Calatori
R 15852 Cluj Napoca 07:50 Interregional Calatori
R 3074 Cluj Napoca 08:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 08:45 CFR Calatori
R 15881 Oradea 08:57 Interregional Calatori
IR 15031 Oradea 09:32 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 144-1 Biharkeresztes 09:39 CFR Calatori
R 15853 Oradea 10:19 Interregional Calatori
R 3073 Oradea 10:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 10:31 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Oradea 11:14 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15034 Cluj Napoca 13:24 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 367-2 Brasov 14:04 CFR Calatori
R 15854 Cluj Napoca 14:46 Interregional Calatori
R 15855 Oradea 14:47 Interregional Calatori
R 3644 Piatra Craiului Hm. 15:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Oradea 15:47 CFR Calatori
IR 15036 Cluj Napoca 15:50 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3076 Cluj Napoca 16:17 CFR Calatori
IR 366-1 Biharkeresztes 16:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 16:56 CFR Calatori
R 3645 Oradea 17:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 17:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1534 Cluj Napoca 17:46 CFR Calatori
IR 15037 Oradea 18:49 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15856 Cluj Napoca 19:06 Interregional Calatori
R 3075 Oradea 19:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 19:56 CFR Calatori
IR 143-2 Cluj Napoca 20:21 CFR Calatori
R 3646 Bratca 20:26 CFR Calatori
R 15857 Oradea 20:55 Interregional Calatori
IR 1736 Cluj Napoca 20:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 20:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1537 Oradea 22:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1737 Oradea 22:57 CFR Calatori