Skip navigation

Trains departing from Alesd

There is a total of 49 trains departing from Alesd on the 20th of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Alesd

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 407-2 Brasov 00:02 CFR Calatori
R 3072 Cluj Napoca 03:25 CFR Calatori
IR-N 406-1 Biharkeresztes 04:48 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Cluj Napoca 05:18 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3071 Oradea 05:19 CFR Calatori
R 15881 Oradea 06:07 InterRegional Calatori
R 3641 Oradea 06:22 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1741 Satu Mare 06:31 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1947 Satu Mare 06:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1532 Cluj Napoca 06:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 07:53 CFR Calatori
R 15850 Cluj Napoca 07:58 InterRegional Calatori
R 3074 Cluj Napoca 08:17 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1931 Oradea 08:46 CFR Calatori
IR 15031 Oradea 09:31 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 146-1 Biharkeresztes 09:36 CFR Calatori
R 15851 Oradea 10:18 InterRegional Calatori
R 15854 Cluj Napoca 10:27 InterRegional Calatori
R 15852 Huedin 10:27 InterRegional Calatori
R 3073 Oradea 10:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 10:40 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Oradea 11:21 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15882 Bratca 12:17 InterRegional Calatori
IR 15034 Cluj Napoca 13:24 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15883 Oradea 13:54 InterRegional Calatori
IR 367-2 Brasov 14:04 CFR Calatori
R 15853 Oradea 14:46 InterRegional Calatori
R 15856 Cluj Napoca 14:52 InterRegional Calatori
R 3644 Piatra Craiului Hm. 15:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Oradea 15:47 CFR Calatori
IR 15036 Cluj Napoca 15:55 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3076 Cluj Napoca 16:21 CFR Calatori
R 15857 Oradea 16:48 InterRegional Calatori
R 15855 Oradea 16:48 InterRegional Calatori
IR 366-1 Biharkeresztes 16:55 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1932 Mangalia 16:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 17:32 CFR Calatori
R 3645 Oradea 17:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1534 Cluj Napoca 17:47 CFR Calatori
IR 15037 Oradea 18:49 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15858 Cluj Napoca 19:07 InterRegional Calatori
R 3075 Oradea 19:41 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1742 Bucuresti Nord 19:59 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Mangalia 19:59 CFR Calatori
IR 143-2 Cluj Napoca 20:23 CFR Calatori
R 3646 Bratca 20:28 CFR Calatori
R 15859 Oradea 20:57 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 20:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1537 Oradea 22:56 CFR Calatori