Skip navigation

Trains departing from Alesd

There is a total of 40 trains departing from Alesd on the 16th of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Alesd

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 407 Brasov 00:09 CFR Calatori
R 3072 Cluj Napoca 03:27 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Biharkeresztes 04:27 CFR Calatori
R 3640 Bratca 04:38 CFR Calatori
R 3071 Oradea 05:16 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Cluj Napoca 05:18 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15702 Cluj Napoca 05:31 Interregional Calatori
R 3641 Oradea 06:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1532 Cluj Napoca 06:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Satu Mare 07:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 07:58 CFR Calatori
R 3074 Cluj Napoca 08:23 CFR Calatori
IR 362 Biharkeresztes 08:53 CFR Calatori
IR 15701 Oradea 09:18 Interregional Calatori
IR 15031 Oradea 09:38 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 09:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 10:29 CFR Calatori
R 3073 Oradea 11:03 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Oradea 11:31 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15034 Cluj Napoca 12:15 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 367 Brasov 13:45 CFR Calatori
IR 15703 Oradea 14:44 Interregional Calatori
IR 15704 Cluj Napoca 14:45 Interregional Calatori
R 3644 Piatra Craiului Hm. 15:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1533 Oradea 15:48 CFR Calatori
IR 15036 Cluj Napoca 15:50 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3076 Cluj Napoca 16:21 CFR Calatori
IR 366 Biharkeresztes 16:57 CFR Calatori
R 3645 Oradea 17:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 18:08 CFR Calatori
IR 15706 Cluj Napoca 18:56 Interregional Calatori
IR 15037 Oradea 18:57 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 19:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 19:47 CFR Calatori
IR 15705 Oradea 20:13 Interregional Calatori
IR 363 Cluj Napoca 20:21 CFR Calatori
R 3646 Bratca 20:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 20:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Bucuresti Nord 21:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Oradea 22:51 CFR Calatori