Skip navigation

Trains departing from Arad

There is a total of 72 trains departing from Arad on the 18th of June. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Arad

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 473-2 Bucuresti Nord 00:41 CFR Calatori
IR-N 346-1 Lokoshaza 01:31 CFR Calatori
R 3111 Oradea 03:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 347-2 Bucuresti Nord 04:35 CFR Calatori
R 2602 Timisoara Nord 04:39 CFR Calatori
R 2044 Simeria 05:14 CFR Calatori
IR-N 472-1 Lokoshaza 05:15 CFR Calatori
R 16239 Brad 05:20 Regio Calatori
R 16227 Cermei hcv 05:20 Regio Calatori
R 16203 Nadlac 05:39 Regio Calatori
R 2027 Timisoara Nord 05:59 CFR Calatori
R 3113 Oradea 06:16 CFR Calatori
R 2201 Curtici 06:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1734 Timisoara Nord 06:32 CFR Calatori
R 16169 Sannicolau Mare 07:06 Regio Calatori
R 3112 Timisoara Nord 07:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 07:48 CFR Calatori
R 2203 Curtici 07:54 CFR Calatori
R 16205 Nadlac 07:58 Regio Calatori
IR-N 1765 Timisoara Nord 08:19 CFR Calatori
R 16229 Cermei hcv 08:23 Regio Calatori
R 16241 Gurahont 08:23 Regio Calatori
R 2372 Simeria 09:04 CFR Calatori
IR-N 78-1 Lokoshaza 09:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 10:49 CFR Calatori
R 16171 Sannicolau Mare 11:31 Regio Calatori
IR 73-2 Bucuresti Nord 12:39 CFR Calatori
R 2205 Curtici 12:45 CFR Calatori
R 3745 Santana 13:00 CFR Calatori
R 2604 Timisoara Nord 13:32 CFR Calatori
R 16231 Cermei hcv 14:07 Regio Calatori
R 16245 Brad 14:07 Regio Calatori
IR 74-1 Lokoshaza 14:17 CFR Calatori
R 16173 Sannicolau Mare 14:17 Regio Calatori
R 16207 Nadlac 14:20 Regio Calatori
R 3115 Oradea 14:30 CFR Calatori
R 2606 Timisoara Nord 14:43 CFR Calatori
R 2207 Curtici 14:47 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1766 Iasi 14:56 CFR Calatori
R 2028 Savarsin 15:07 CFR Calatori
IR 75-2 Brasov 15:46 CFR Calatori
R 3747 Chisineu Cris 15:47 CFR Calatori
R 2209 Curtici 16:05 CFR Calatori
R 16233 Cermei hcv 16:10 Regio Calatori
R 16247 Brad 16:10 Regio Calatori
R 2046 Savarsin 16:16 CFR Calatori
R 16209 Nadlac 16:16 Regio Calatori
R 16177 Sannicolau Mare 16:29 Regio Calatori
IR 72-1 Lokoshaza 16:29 CFR Calatori
R 2608 Timisoara Nord 16:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Satu Mare 17:00 CFR Calatori
R 2610 Timisoara Nord 17:51 CFR Calatori
R 16211 Nadlac 17:55 Regio Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 17:57 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1922 Mangalia 18:15 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1822 Bucuresti Nord 18:15 CFR Calatori
R 2211 Curtici 18:38 CFR Calatori
R 3116 Timisoara Nord 18:57 CFR Calatori
R 2048 Simeria 19:00 CFR Calatori
R 3117 Oradea 19:08 CFR Calatori
R 16179 Sannicolau Mare 19:38 Regio Calatori
R 16213 Nadlac 19:44 Regio Calatori
R 16235 Ineu 19:50 Regio Calatori
R 16249 Gurahont 19:50 Regio Calatori
IR 15594 Constanta 20:27 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15592 Bucuresti Nord 20:27 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR-N 79-2 Bucuresti Nord 20:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 21:05 CFR Calatori
R 2611 Curtici 21:09 CFR Calatori
R 2374 Savarsin 21:10 CFR Calatori
R 16215 Nadlac 22:00 Regio Calatori
R 3118 Timisoara Nord 23:22 CFR Calatori