Skip navigation

Trains departing from Arad

There is a total of 88 trains departing from Arad on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Arad

Train To Departure Operator
IR 473 Bucuresti Nord 00:47 CFR Calatori
IR 346 Lokoshaza 01:22 CFR Calatori
R 3111 Oradea 03:20 CFR Calatori
R 2602 Timisoara Nord 04:42 CFR Calatori
IR 347 Bucuresti Nord 04:47 CFR Calatori
IR 15592 Craiova 04:58 Trans Carpatic
IR 472 Lokoshaza 05:11 CFR Calatori
R 16239 Brad 05:15 Regio Calatori
R 16203 Nadlac 05:40 Regio Calatori
IR 15540 Timisoara Nord 06:02 Trans Carpatic
R 2027 Timisoara Nord 06:07 CFR Calatori
R 2044 Simeria 06:12 CFR Calatori
R 2201 Curtici 06:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1744 Timisoara Nord 06:31 CFR Calatori
R 3113 Oradea 06:43 CFR Calatori
R 16169 Sannicolau Mare 07:14 Regio Calatori
R 3112 Timisoara Nord 07:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 07:47 CFR Calatori
R 2203 Curtici 07:52 CFR Calatori
R 16205 Nadlac 07:57 Regio Calatori
R 2372 Simeria 07:59 CFR Calatori
IR 15546 Timisoara Nord 08:01 Trans Carpatic
R 16241 Gurahont 08:05 Regio Calatori
IR 78 Lokoshaza 08:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 08:32 CFR Calatori
IR 15728 Timisoara Nord 08:52 Interregional Calatori
IR 15543 Baia Mare 08:53 Trans Carpatic
IR 15541 Oradea 08:54 Trans Carpatic
R 18800-1 Timisoara Nord 09:00 Trans Carpatic
IR 15547 Baia Mare 09:17 Trans Carpatic
R 18800 Timisoara Nord 10:20 Trans Carpatic
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 10:50 CFR Calatori
R 16171 Sannicolau Mare 11:24 Regio Calatori
IR 73 Timisoara Nord 12:47 CFR Calatori
R 2205 Curtici 12:50 CFR Calatori
R 3745 Chisineu Cris 13:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15546-1 Timisoara Nord 13:02 Trans Carpatic
IR 15542 Timisoara Nord 17:46 Trans Carpatic
R 2604 Timisoara Nord 13:36 CFR Calatori
IR 18826 Timisoara Nord 13:57 Trans Carpatic
R 16245 Brad 14:08 Regio Calatori
R 16173 Sannicolau Mare 14:14 Regio Calatori
R 16207 Nadlac 14:17 Regio Calatori
IR 74 Lokoshaza 14:20 CFR Calatori
R 3115 Oradea 14:30 CFR Calatori
IR 75 Brasov 14:36 CFR Calatori
R 2606 Timisoara Nord 14:44 CFR Calatori
R 2207 Curtici 14:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 14:50 CFR Calatori
R 2028 Simeria 15:25 CFR Calatori
IR 72 Lokoshaza 15:26 CFR Calatori
IR 15727 Oradea 15:44 Interregional Calatori
R 3747 Chisineu Cris 16:03 CFR Calatori
R 16209 Nadlac 16:17 Regio Calatori
R 2046 Simeria 16:20 CFR Calatori
R 16247 Brad 16:26 Regio Calatori
R 16177 Sannicolau Mare 16:28 Regio Calatori
R 2209 Curtici 16:32 CFR Calatori
R 2608 Timisoara Nord 16:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Baia Mare 17:00 CFR Calatori
R 16211 Nadlac 17:50 Regio Calatori
R 2610 Timisoara Nord 18:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 18:08 CFR Calatori
R 2211 Curtici 18:25 CFR Calatori
IR 15549-1 Baia Mare 18:30 Trans Carpatic
IR 15549 Baia Mare 18:30 Trans Carpatic
IR 18852 Bucuresti Nord 18:38 Trans Carpatic
IR 1822 Constanta 18:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Mangalia 18:40 CFR Calatori
R 2048 Simeria 18:45 CFR Calatori
IR 15594 Constanta 19:08 Trans Carpatic
IR 15590 Bucuresti Nord 19:08 Trans Carpatic
R 3117 Oradea 19:11 CFR Calatori
R 3116 Timisoara Nord 19:23 CFR Calatori
R 16213 Nadlac 19:40 Regio Calatori
R 16179 Sannicolau Mare 19:40 Regio Calatori
R 2213 Curtici 19:45 CFR Calatori
R 2374 Savarsin 19:48 CFR Calatori
R 16249 Gurahont 19:50 Regio Calatori
IR 15546-2 Timisoara Nord 20:08 Trans Carpatic
IR 15534 Bucuresti Nord 20:25 Trans Carpatic
IR 15537 Constanta 20:25 Trans Carpatic
IR 79 Timisoara Nord 20:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 21:22 CFR Calatori
R 16215 Nadlac 22:05 Regio Calatori
IR 15548 Timisoara Nord 23:27 Trans Carpatic
R 3118 Timisoara Nord 23:34 CFR Calatori
R 2215 Curtici 23:50 CFR Calatori