Skip navigation

Trains departing from Bacau

There is a total of 45 trains departing from Bacau on the 29th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Bacau

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 1756 Bucuresti Nord 00:42 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1758 Bucuresti Nord 00:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1854 Bucuresti Nord 01:43 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 01:58 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1654 Bucuresti Nord 03:01 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Suceava Nord 03:16 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1757 Suceava 03:59 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1759 Suceava 03:59 CFR Calatori
R 5471 Bicaz 04:02 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Iasi 04:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bucuresti Nord 04:40 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Suceava Nord 05:02 CFR Calatori
R 5461 Piatra Neamt 05:08 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Iasi 06:42 CFR Calatori
R 5412 Adjud 06:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Bucuresti Nord 07:22 CFR Calatori
R 5463 Piatra Neamt 07:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Brasov 07:41 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Marasesti 09:11 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Suceava Nord 09:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 10:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Suceava 11:22 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Iasi 13:25 CFR Calatori
R 5414 Adjud 13:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 14:40 CFR Calatori
R 5465 Piatra Neamt 14:42 CFR Calatori
R 5473 Bicaz 14:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 15:08 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Pascani 15:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1656 Marasesti 16:19 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Marasesti 16:23 CFR Calatori
R 5413 Suceava Nord 16:30 CFR Calatori
R 5433 Suceava Nord 16:30 CFR Calatori
R 5467 Piatra Neamt 16:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 18:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1851 Iasi 18:23 CFR Calatori
R 5481 Piatra Neamt 18:25 CFR Calatori
R 5435 Suceava Nord 18:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1859 Piatra Neamt 19:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1540 Iasi 20:26 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Marasesti 20:27 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Pascani 20:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 21:16 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1952 Mangalia 22:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1853 Iasi 00:00 (next day) CFR Calatori