Skip navigation

Trains departing from Bacau

There is a total of 49 trains departing from Bacau on the 10th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Bacau

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1756 Bucuresti Nord 00:35 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 00:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Marasesti 00:45 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Bucuresti Nord 01:04 CFR Calatori
IR 15552 Bucuresti Nord 02:00 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 02:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 02:37 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Suceava Nord 02:39 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Iasi 03:29 CFR Calatori
R 5471 Bicaz 04:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 04:14 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Iasi 04:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 04:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bucuresti Nord 04:47 CFR Calatori
R 5461 Piatra Neamt 05:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 05:41 CFR Calatori
R 5425 Iasi 06:39 CFR Calatori
R 5412 Adjud 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Bucuresti Nord 07:02 CFR Calatori
R 5463 Piatra Neamt 07:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Vicsani Fr. 08:34 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Marasesti 09:19 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Suceava Nord 09:29 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Suceava Nord 10:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 10:53 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Vicsani Fr. 11:22 CFR Calatori
R 5447 Suceava Nord 12:29 CFR Calatori
R 5449 Suceava Nord 13:29 CFR Calatori
R 5414 Adjud 13:35 CFR Calatori
R 5465 Piatra Neamt 14:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 14:42 CFR Calatori
R 5451 Suceava Nord 14:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1656 Marasesti 16:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 16:11 CFR Calatori
R 5427 Iasi 16:29 CFR Calatori
R 5473 Bicaz 16:34 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Marasesti 16:45 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Bucuresti Nord 17:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1851 Iasi 18:20 CFR Calatori
R 5453 Suceava Nord 18:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 18:51 CFR Calatori
R 5481 Bicaz 19:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Ruse 20:33 CFR Calatori
R 5429 Iasi 20:43 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Marasesti 20:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 21:35 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Pascani 21:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1859 Piatra Neamt 21:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 22:28 CFR Calatori