Skip navigation

Trains departing from Barlad

There is a total of 36 trains departing from Barlad on the 13th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Barlad

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1862 Constanta 00:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Mangalia 00:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Bucuresti Nord 01:28 CFR Calatori
R 15302 Galati 03:06 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1667 Iasi 03:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Iasi 04:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Iasi 04:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Iasi 04:39 CFR Calatori
R 15306 Galati 06:05 Transferoviar Calatori
R 6311 Iasi 06:06 CFR Calatori
R 6312 Tecuci 07:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Bucuresti Nord 08:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 08:49 CFR Calatori
R 15308 Galati 09:05 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1863 Galati 09:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Iasi 10:44 CFR Calatori
R 15310 Galati 11:14 Transferoviar Calatori
R 6401 Iasi 11:48 CFR Calatori
R 15312 Galati 13:20 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 16067 Iasi 13:29 Regiotrans
R 6403 Iasi 13:54 CFR Calatori
R 6313 Iasi 14:45 CFR Calatori
R 6314 Tecuci 15:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Bucuresti Nord 16:09 CFR Calatori
R 15314 Galati 16:24 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1663 Iasi 16:54 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Ploiesti Vest 17:38 Regiotrans
IR 1664 Bucuresti Nord 18:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1866 Iasi 19:14 CFR Calatori
R 15316 Targu Bujor 19:28 Transferoviar Calatori
R 6315 Iasi 19:47 CFR Calatori
R 6316 Tecuci 19:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 20:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Iasi 20:58 CFR Calatori
R 15318 Targu Bujor 22:27 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1962 Mangalia 23:19 CFR Calatori