Skip navigation

Trains departing from Barlad

There is a total of 37 trains departing from Barlad on the 12th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Barlad

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1862 Constanta 00:34 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1964 Mangalia 00:34 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1668 Bucuresti Nord 01:24 CFR Calatori
R 15300 Galati 03:02 Transferoviar Calatori
IR-N 1667 Iasi 03:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Iasi 04:22 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1961 Iasi 04:22 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1963 Iasi 04:22 CFR Calatori
R 15302 Galati 05:57 Transferoviar Calatori
R 6401 Iasi 06:20 CFR Calatori
R 6311 Iasi 06:20 CFR Calatori
R 6312 Tecuci 07:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Bucuresti Nord 08:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 08:48 CFR Calatori
R 15304 Galati 09:00 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1863 Galati 10:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Iasi 10:50 CFR Calatori
R 15306 Galati 11:14 Transferoviar Calatori
R 6403 Iasi 11:24 CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Iasi 12:46 Regio Calatori
R 6405 Iasi 13:20 CFR Calatori
R 15308 Galati 13:21 Transferoviar Calatori
R 6313 Iasi 14:38 CFR Calatori
R 6314 Tecuci 15:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Bucuresti Nord 16:15 CFR Calatori
R 15310 Galati 16:24 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1663 Iasi 16:43 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Ploiesti Vest 17:29 Regio Calatori
IR 1664 Bucuresti Nord 17:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1866 Iasi 19:03 CFR Calatori
R 15320 Targu Bujor 19:31 Transferoviar Calatori
R 6315 Iasi 19:46 CFR Calatori
R 6316 Tecuci 19:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Iasi 20:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 20:44 CFR Calatori
R 15324 Targu Bujor 22:30 Transferoviar Calatori
IR-N 1962 Mangalia 23:29 CFR Calatori