Skip navigation

Trains departing from Beclean pe Somes

There is a total of 51 trains departing from Beclean pe Somes on the 10th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Beclean pe Somes

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 406 Biharkeresztes 00:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 00:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 01:24 CFR Calatori
R 4133 Sighetu Marmatiei 02:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 03:21 CFR Calatori
R 4101 Cluj Napoca 04:12 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Brasov 04:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Satu Mare 04:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Baia Mare 05:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Baia Mare 05:40 CFR Calatori
R 4111 Cluj Napoca 05:46 CFR Calatori
R 4372 Bistrita Nord 05:49 CFR Calatori
R 4376 Bistrita Nord 06:25 CFR Calatori
R 4702 Ilva Mica 06:37 CFR Calatori
R 4135 Sighetu Marmatiei 07:30 CFR Calatori
R 15831 Cluj Napoca 07:42 Interregional Calatori
R 4205 Bistrita Nord 08:17 CFR Calatori
R 4103 Cluj Napoca 08:37 CFR Calatori
R 4490 Ilva Mica 08:43 CFR Calatori
R 15833 Cluj Napoca 10:11 Interregional Calatori
R 4703 Cluj Napoca 10:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 11:08 CFR Calatori
IR 366 Biharkeresztes 12:34 CFR Calatori
R 15830 Bistrita Nord 13:14 Interregional Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 13:33 CFR Calatori
R 4102 Bistrita Nord 13:36 CFR Calatori
R 4206 Vatra Dornei 13:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 14:45 CFR Calatori
R 4484 Ilva Mica 15:04 CFR Calatori
R 4375 Dej Calatori 15:48 CFR Calatori
R 4105 Cluj Napoca 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 4110 Sighetu Marmatiei 16:56 CFR Calatori
R 15832 Bistrita Nord 17:24 Interregional Calatori
R 4485 Dej Calatori 17:47 CFR Calatori
R 4104 Bistrita Nord 17:51 CFR Calatori
R 4108 Bistrita Nord 17:51 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Brasov 18:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 18:25 CFR Calatori
R 4109 Cluj Napoca 18:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Mangalia 18:51 CFR Calatori
R 15835 Cluj Napoca 19:53 Interregional Calatori
R 4134 Cluj Napoca 20:00 CFR Calatori
R 4371 Dej Calatori 20:14 CFR Calatori
R 15834 Bistrita Nord 20:16 Interregional Calatori
R 4486 Ilva Mica 20:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Mangalia 21:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Bucuresti Nord 21:37 CFR Calatori
IR 4136 Cluj Napoca 21:59 CFR Calatori
R 4106 Bistrita Nord 22:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 22:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Bucuresti Nord 22:40 CFR Calatori