Skip navigation

Trains departing from Bucuresti Nord

There is a total of 136 trains departing from Bucuresti Nord on the 22nd of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Bucuresti Nord

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1003 Ruse 01:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Mangalia 03:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1987 Mangalia 03:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Vicsani Fr. 03:37 CFR Calatori
R 9101 Targoviste 04:16 CFR Calatori
R 9351 Videle 04:20 CFR Calatori
R 5001 Buzau 04:50 CFR Calatori
R 8081 Bucuresti Obor 05:00 CFR Calatori
IR 72-1 Lokoshaza 05:20 CFR Calatori
R 9103 Targoviste 05:28 CFR Calatori
R 7031 Urziceni 05:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Craiova 05:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Iasi 05:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 06:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1589 Tulcea Oras 06:15 CFR Calatori
IR 380 Vicsani Fr. 06:15 CFR Calatori
R 3001 Brasov 06:22 CFR Calatori
R 3017 Brasov 06:22 CFR Calatori
R 9021 Pitesti 06:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1591 Drobeta Tr. Severin 06:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Mangalia 06:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1771 Galati 06:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Mangalia 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1631 Brasov 07:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1983 Mangalia 07:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1581 Constanta 07:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bacau 07:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1781 Pitesti 07:30 CFR Calatori
R 7033 Urziceni 07:35 CFR Calatori
R 9001 Craiova 07:52 CFR Calatori
R 15163 Targoviste 07:56 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1586 Brasov 08:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Mangalia 08:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Galati 08:25 CFR Calatori
R 15125 Slanic 08:32 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1996 Mangalia 08:40 CFR Calatori
R 16031 Brasov 08:40 Regiotrans
IR 1823 Targu Jiu 08:48 CFR Calatori
R 5003 Buzau 09:10 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Brasov 09:23 Softrans
IR 1681 Constanta 09:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1783 Pitesti 09:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Pausa h. 09:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1623 Sibiu 09:55 CFR Calatori
R 8121 Slobozia Veche 10:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15932 Craiova 10:00 Softrans
IR 15051 Buzau 10:12 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15982 Constanta 10:16 Softrans
IR 15933 Brasov 10:20 Softrans
IR 1928 Constanta 10:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 10:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1691 Timisoara Nord 11:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1785 Pitesti 11:30 CFR Calatori
R 16033 Brasov 11:40 Regiotrans
IR 1663 Iasi 11:55 CFR Calatori
R 9003 Craiova 12:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Targu Mures 12:15 CFR Calatori
R 9105 Targoviste 12:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1095 Ruse 12:40 CFR Calatori
IR 15053 Buzau 12:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 461 Ruse 12:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1937 Brasov 12:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1575 Galati 13:10 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Buzau 13:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Craiova 13:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1595 Craiova 13:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 13:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1583 Constanta 14:00 CFR Calatori
IR 346-1 Lokoshaza 14:00 CFR Calatori
R 9107 Targoviste 14:07 CFR Calatori
R 3005 Brasov 14:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1787 Pitesti 14:30 CFR Calatori
R 7035 Urziceni 14:33 CFR Calatori
R 8083 Bucuresti Obor 14:35 CFR Calatori
R 15149 Maneciu 14:37 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1825 Targu Jiu 14:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bacau 15:00 CFR Calatori
R 9109 Targoviste 15:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1633 Brasov 15:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1936 Constanta 15:20 CFR Calatori
IR 15071 Galati 15:20 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1773 Galati 15:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Craiova 15:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1693 Timisoara Nord 15:45 CFR Calatori
R 5023 Ploiesti Sud 15:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1683 Constanta 16:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Iasi 16:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Cluj Napoca 16:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1789 Pitesti 16:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1529 Sibiu 16:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Sibiu 16:38 CFR Calatori
R 8123 Slobozia Veche 16:45 CFR Calatori
R 3007 Brasov 16:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1585 Constanta 17:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 17:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1989 Mangalia 17:00 CFR Calatori
R 5007 Buzau 17:10 CFR Calatori
R 15003 Nehoiasu 17:20 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1993 Craiova 17:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1593 Craiova 17:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Craiova 17:30 CFR Calatori
IR 15934 Craiova 17:42 Softrans
IR 472-1 Lokoshaza 17:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Beclean pe Somes 18:00 CFR Calatori
R 16039 Brasov 18:06 Regiotrans
R 16035 Brasov 18:06 Regiotrans
IR 15936 Craiova 18:30 Softrans
IR 1791 Pitesti 18:30 CFR Calatori
IR 15984 Craiova 18:30 Softrans
R 15167 Pietrosita Hm. 18:37 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1741 Satu Mare 18:45 CFR Calatori
IR 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 19:15 CFR Calatori
R 9113 Targoviste 19:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1775 Galati 19:20 CFR Calatori
IR 15935 Brasov 19:24 Softrans
IR 1793 Pitesti 19:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1555 Ploiesti Sud 19:38 CFR Calatori
R 7037 Urziceni 19:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1597 Craiova 19:45 CFR Calatori
R 15135 Slanic 19:47 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1587 Constanta 20:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1559 Buzau 20:10 CFR Calatori
R 3011 Brasov 20:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1795 Pitesti 20:30 CFR Calatori
R 16037 Brasov 20:52 Regiotrans
IR 1941 Baia Mare 21:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Baia Mare 21:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 21:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Timisoara Nord 21:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 21:35 CFR Calatori
R 5027 Ploiesti Sud 22:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Iasi 22:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Sibiu 22:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 23:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Arad 23:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Arad 23:40 CFR Calatori