Skip navigation

Trains departing from Buzau

There is a total of 76 trains departing from Buzau on the 25th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Buzau

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 1667 Iasi 00:53 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1952 Mangalia 01:14 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1759 Suceava 01:36 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1757 Suceava 01:36 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1963 Iasi 01:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Iasi 01:45 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Suceava Nord 02:37 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1758 Bucuresti Nord 03:05 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1756 Bucuresti Nord 03:23 CFR Calatori
R 5002 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 03:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Constanta 03:37 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1964 Mangalia 03:37 CFR Calatori
R 7361 Galati 03:47 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1668 Bucuresti Nord 04:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1854 Bucuresti Nord 04:18 CFR Calatori
R 5072 Brazi 04:30 CFR Calatori
R 5101 Adjud 05:05 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1654 Bucuresti Nord 05:25 CFR Calatori
R 15349 Nehoiasu 05:36 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5012 Bucuresti Nord 06:01 CFR Calatori
R 5051 Marasesti 06:20 CFR Calatori
R 15202 Bucuresti Nord 06:26 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1558 Bucuresti Nord 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bucuresti Nord 07:04 CFR Calatori
R 15351 Nehoiasu 07:27 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5054 Ploiesti Sud 07:40 CFR Calatori
R 8221 Constanta 07:42 CFR Calatori
R 8201 Constanta 07:42 CFR Calatori
R 5107 Marasesti 07:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Iasi 08:16 CFR Calatori
IR 15085 Constanta 08:35 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15083 Mangalia 08:35 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1732 Brasov 08:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Suceava 08:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Bucuresti Nord 09:28 CFR Calatori
R 15353 Nehoiasu 09:36 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15072 Bucuresti Nord 09:45 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 16067 Iasi 10:13 Regio Calatori
IR 1573 Galati 10:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1572 Bucuresti Nord 10:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Bucuresti Nord 10:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 12:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 13:10 CFR Calatori
R 5105 Galati 13:29 CFR Calatori
R 15357 Nehoiasu 13:33 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1663 Iasi 13:59 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Adjud 14:06 CFR Calatori
IR 15054 Bucuresti Nord 14:55 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1575 Galati 15:05 CFR Calatori
R 5010 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 15:20 CFR Calatori
R 15359 Nehoiasu 15:24 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5053 Marasesti 15:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 15:40 CFR Calatori
R 8203 Constanta 16:15 CFR Calatori
R 5111 Marasesti 16:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Bucuresti Nord 16:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bacau 16:51 CFR Calatori
R 15361 Nehoiasu 17:01 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 17:04 CFR Calatori
IR 15056 Bucuresti Nord 17:14 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15071 Galati 17:23 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1665 Iasi 17:56 CFR Calatori
R 15363 Nehoiasu 18:28 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1662 Bucuresti Nord 18:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 19:07 CFR Calatori
R 5011 Marasesti 19:11 CFR Calatori
R 15204 Bucuresti Nord 19:15 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7365 Galati 19:20 CFR Calatori
R 15365 Nehoiasu 19:29 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5076 Ploiesti Sud 19:45 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Ploiesti Vest 20:05 Regio Calatori
R 15203 Nehoiasu 20:25 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1664 Bucuresti Nord 20:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Galati 20:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1853 Iasi 21:19 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 23:27 CFR Calatori