Skip navigation

Trains departing from Campia Turzii

There is a total of 43 trains departing from Campia Turzii on the 2nd of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Campia Turzii

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 1838 Iasi 00:18 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Timisoara Nord 01:38 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1741 Satu Mare 03:17 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1947 Satu Mare 03:17 CFR Calatori
R 3081 Cluj Napoca 04:00 CFR Calatori
R 15843 Cluj Napoca 04:20 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1837 Timisoara Nord 04:47 CFR Calatori
R 15700 Targu Mures 04:56 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1931 Oradea 05:04 CFR Calatori
R 15845 Cluj Napoca 05:26 InterRegional Calatori
R 3083 Cluj Napoca 05:43 CFR Calatori
R 15421 Cluj Napoca 06:25 Transferoviar Calatori
R 2038 Simeria 06:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Craiova 08:43 CFR Calatori
R 15701 Cluj Napoca 09:02 InterRegional Calatori
R 3080 Teius 09:04 CFR Calatori
R 3085 Cluj Napoca 09:08 CFR Calatori
R 15423 Cluj Napoca 10:14 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15702 Targu Mures 10:42 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 10:59 CFR Calatori
R 15847 Cluj Napoca 11:30 InterRegional Calatori
R 3087 Cluj Napoca 11:58 CFR Calatori
R 15704 Targu Mures 12:11 InterRegional Calatori
R 3082 Teius 12:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1749 Cluj Napoca 13:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 14:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Bucuresti Nord 14:46 CFR Calatori
R 3089 Cluj Napoca 15:20 CFR Calatori
R 15425 Cluj Napoca 16:20 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15849 Cluj Napoca 16:36 InterRegional Calatori
R 3084 Teius 16:39 CFR Calatori
R 15706 Targu Mures 16:48 InterRegional Calatori
R 2039 Cluj Napoca 17:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1748 Targu Mures 17:42 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Sighisoara 18:10 CFR Calatori
R 15427 Cluj Napoca 19:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IR-N 1932 Mangalia 20:35 CFR Calatori
R 3091 Cluj Napoca 20:50 CFR Calatori
R 3088 Teius 21:02 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1766 Iasi 21:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Cluj Napoca 21:58 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1742 Bucuresti Nord 23:24 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Mangalia 23:24 CFR Calatori