Skip navigation

Trains departing from Ciulnita

There is a total of 60 trains departing from Ciulnita on the 15th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Ciulnita

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 8012 Bucuresti Obor 04:33 CFR Calatori
R 8345 Constanta 06:06 CFR Calatori
R 8343 Constanta 06:17 CFR Calatori
R 8014 Bucuresti Obor 06:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 06:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1586 Brasov 06:38 CFR Calatori
R 8443 Calarasi Sud 06:41 CFR Calatori
R 8582 Slobozia Veche 06:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1589 Tulcea Oras 07:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Mangalia 07:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Mangalia 07:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1581 Constanta 08:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1983 Mangalia 08:08 CFR Calatori
R 8002 Bucuresti Obor 08:20 CFR Calatori
R 8001 Constanta 08:34 CFR Calatori
R 8021 Constanta 08:34 CFR Calatori
R 8591 Calarasi Sud 08:45 CFR Calatori
R 8584 Slobozia Veche 08:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Mangalia 09:15 CFR Calatori
R 8011 Fetesti 09:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1986 Bucuresti Nord 09:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1580 Bucuresti Nord 09:42 CFR Calatori
R 8023 Fetesti 09:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Mangalia 09:50 CFR Calatori
IR 15982 Constanta 11:13 Softrans
IR 1937 Brasov 11:35 CFR Calatori
R 8016 Bucuresti Obor 14:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1583 Constanta 14:58 CFR Calatori
R 8003 Constanta 15:18 CFR Calatori
R 8025 Constanta 15:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1582 Bucuresti Nord 15:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Sibiu 15:19 CFR Calatori
R 8593 Calarasi Sud 15:35 CFR Calatori
R 8586 Slobozia Veche 15:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Craiova 15:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1936 Constanta 16:17 CFR Calatori
IR 15984 Craiova 17:05 Softrans
R 8004 Bucuresti Obor 17:21 CFR Calatori
R 8024 Bucuresti Obor 17:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1588 Bucuresti Nord 17:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1585 Constanta 18:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1989 Mangalia 18:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1584 Bucuresti Nord 18:18 CFR Calatori
R 8013 Fetesti 18:50 CFR Calatori
R 8595 Calarasi Sud 18:55 CFR Calatori
R 8588 Slobozia Veche 18:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Baia Mare 19:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 19:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 19:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1984 Bucuresti Nord 20:47 CFR Calatori
R 8444 Fetesti 20:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1587 Constanta 21:11 CFR Calatori
R 8346 Calarasi Sud 21:15 CFR Calatori
R 8344 Calarasi Sud 21:15 CFR Calatori
R 8580 Slobozia Veche 21:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Bucuresti Nord 21:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Sibiu 21:32 CFR Calatori
R 8015 Fetesti 21:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Arad 22:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Timisoara Nord 23:12 CFR Calatori