Skip navigation

Trains departing from Cluj Napoca

There is a total of 97 trains departing from Cluj Napoca on the 18th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Cluj Napoca

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 1765 Timisoara Nord 00:35 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1838 Iasi 01:27 CFR Calatori
IR-N 407-2 Brasov 02:11 CFR Calatori
R 3071 Oradea 02:40 CFR Calatori
IR-N 406-1 Biharkeresztes 02:50 CFR Calatori
R 4112 Sighetu Marmatiei 03:25 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Timisoara Nord 03:46 CFR Calatori
R 15751 Huedin 03:53 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1741 Satu Mare 04:31 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1947 Satu Mare 04:31 CFR Calatori
R 15420 Campia Turzii 04:42 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15720 Bontida Hm. 04:55 InterRegional Calatori
R 15411 Aghires 05:04 Transferoviar Calatori
R 2038 Simeria 05:18 CFR Calatori
R 4094 Jibou 05:24 CFR Calatori
R 15781 Stana Hm. 05:29 InterRegional Calatori
R 15400 Bontida Hm. 05:38 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 05:50 CFR Calatori
R 15770 Dej Calatori 06:11 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1931 Oradea 06:16 CFR Calatori
R 3623 Huedin 06:18 CFR Calatori
R 4302 Dej Calatori 06:40 CFR Calatori
R 15851 Oradea 07:01 InterRegional Calatori
R 15830 Bistrita Nord 07:08 InterRegional Calatori
IR 15031 Oradea 07:15 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15842 Campia Turzii 07:22 InterRegional Calatori
IR 146-1 Biharkeresztes 07:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Craiova 07:40 CFR Calatori
R 3073 Oradea 07:45 CFR Calatori
R 3080 Teius 07:47 CFR Calatori
R 15402 Bontida Hm. 07:55 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15413 Aghires 08:20 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15422 Campia Turzii 08:30 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15033 Oradea 08:50 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 09:34 CFR Calatori
R 15753 Huedin 09:50 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 09:57 CFR Calatori
R 15832 Bistrita Nord 10:59 InterRegional Calatori
R 4102 Bistrita Nord 11:10 CFR Calatori
R 3082 Teius 11:40 CFR Calatori
R 15853 Oradea 12:14 InterRegional Calatori
R 3627 Huedin 12:25 CFR Calatori
R 15838 Jibou 12:35 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 12:58 CFR Calatori
R 15722 Bontida Hm. 13:09 InterRegional Calatori
R 15404 Bontida Hm. 13:27 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1535 Oradea 13:31 CFR Calatori
R 15855 Oradea 13:44 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1538 Bucuresti Nord 13:45 CFR Calatori
IR 15035 Oradea 13:59 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1546 Baia Mare 14:15 CFR Calatori
R 15755 Huedin 14:19 InterRegional Calatori
R 15844 Campia Turzii 14:21 InterRegional Calatori
R 15772 Dej Calatori 14:29 InterRegional Calatori
R 3629 Poieni 14:30 CFR Calatori
R 4110 Sighetu Marmatiei 14:35 CFR Calatori
IR 15046 Alba Iulia 14:45 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 366-1 Biharkeresztes 14:53 CFR Calatori
R 15834 Bistrita Nord 15:00 InterRegional Calatori
R 15415 Aghires 15:05 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3084 Teius 15:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 15:29 CFR Calatori
R 4104 Bistrita Nord 15:30 CFR Calatori
R 15706 Targu Mures 15:35 InterRegional Calatori
R 15757 Huedin 15:40 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 15:44 CFR Calatori
IR 15042 Targu Mures 16:10 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15037 Oradea 16:15 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1738 Ramnicu Valcea 16:20 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Brasov 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 4306 Dej Calatori 16:30 CFR Calatori
R 15759 Huedin 16:32 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1748 Targu Mures 16:40 CFR Calatori
R 3075 Oradea 16:44 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Sighisoara 16:48 CFR Calatori
R 4308 Dej Calatori 17:25 CFR Calatori
R 15846 Campia Turzii 17:38 InterRegional Calatori
R 3633 Aghires 17:48 CFR Calatori
IR 15044 Baia Mare 17:50 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15859 Oradea 18:07 InterRegional Calatori
R 15836 Bistrita Nord 18:10 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1544 Baia Mare 18:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1638 Dej Calatori 19:15 CFR Calatori
R 15848 Campia Turzii 19:26 InterRegional Calatori
R 15761 Huedin 19:27 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1932 Mangalia 19:33 CFR Calatori
R 4106 Bistrita Nord 19:40 CFR Calatori
R 3088 Teius 19:46 CFR Calatori
R 3635 Huedin 19:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1537 Oradea 20:40 CFR Calatori
R 15724 Bontida Hm. 21:10 InterRegional Calatori
R 15774 Dej Calatori 22:05 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1742 Bucuresti Nord 22:16 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Mangalia 22:16 CFR Calatori
R 15763 Huedin 22:20 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1766 Iasi 22:30 CFR Calatori
R 3637 Huedin 22:35 CFR Calatori