Skip navigation

Trains departing from Craiova

There is a total of 71 trains departing from Craiova on the 23rd of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Craiova

Train To Departure Delay Operator
IC 1471 Ruse 00:02 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Timisoara Nord 00:45 +7 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 00:45 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Mangalia 01:52 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Constanta 02:56 +47 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 02:56 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Arad 03:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Arad 03:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 2081 Petrosani 03:05 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1592 Bucuresti Nord 03:05 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Timisoara Nord 03:26 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1925 Deva 03:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15921 Petrosani 04:15 0 Softrans
IR 1890 Bucuresti Nord 04:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 2851 Targu Jiu 04:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1594 Bucuresti Nord 04:30 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Mangalia 04:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 9002 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 04:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 05:00 +10 CFR Calatori
R 15941 Motru Est Gr. Calatori 05:00 0 Softrans
IR 1996 Mangalia 05:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 2061 Sibiu 05:05 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1470 Lokoshaza 05:13 0 CFR Calatori
R 2091 Targu Jiu 05:35 0 CFR Calatori
IC 15990 Bucuresti Nord 05:45 0 Softrans
IC 15992 Videle 06:00 0 Softrans
R 2853 Targu Jiu 06:00 0 CFR Calatori
IC 15996 Bucuresti Nord 06:10 0 Softrans
IC 15982 Constanta 06:50 0 Softrans
IC 15994 Bucuresti Nord 06:50 0 Softrans
IR 1826 Bucuresti Nord 07:15 +36 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Bucuresti Nord 07:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1724 Sibiu 07:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1729 Petrosani 08:02 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1091 Vidin Patnicheska 08:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 2093 Targu Jiu 08:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 9006 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 08:15 0 CFR Calatori
IC 72 Lokoshaza 08:55 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1591 Drobeta Tr. Severin 09:35 +3 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Bucuresti Nord 11:15 +18 CFR Calatori
R 9505 Orsova 12:12 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1823 Targu Jiu 12:22 +2 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Bucuresti Nord 12:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Bucuresti Nord 12:28 +38 CFR Calatori
IR 15923 Petrosani 12:40 0 Softrans
R 9008 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 13:10 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Timisoara Nord 13:55 +5 CFR Calatori
IR 1596 Bucuresti Nord 14:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 9135 Bailesti 14:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 2085 Petrosani 14:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 2087 Filiasi 14:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 9384 Caracal 14:30 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1721 Sibiu 14:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1728 Caracal 15:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 2089 Petrosani 16:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1590 Bucuresti Nord 16:24 +8 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Bucuresti Nord 16:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 9386 Rosiori Nord 16:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 9486 Piatra Olt 16:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 9137 Calafat 17:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 15943 Motru Est Gr. Calatori 17:00 0 Softrans
IR 1836 Bucuresti Nord 17:10 +4 CFR Calatori
R 2857 Targu Jiu 17:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1825 Targu Jiu 17:55 +4 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Timisoara Nord 18:55 +8 CFR Calatori
R 9012 Pitesti 19:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Cluj Napoca 19:35 +4 CFR Calatori
IC 73 Bucuresti Nord 19:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 9139 Calafat 19:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 9388 Rosiori Nord 20:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 2095 Targu Jiu 20:15 0 CFR Calatori