Skip navigation

Trains departing from Deda

There is a total of 30 trains departing from Deda on the 18th of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Deda

Train To Departure Delay Operator
IR 1644 Bucuresti Nord 00:33 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Beclean pe Somes 01:09 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Satu Mare 03:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 1949 Targu Mures 03:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Baia Mare 03:59 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Baia Mare 03:59 0 CFR Calatori
R 4541 Targu Mures 04:17 0 CFR Calatori
R 4141 Bistrita Nord 04:27 0 CFR Calatori
R 4543 Targu Mures 05:04 0 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Brasov 05:49 0 CFR Calatori
R 4506 Miercurea Ciuc 06:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 4143 Bistrita Nord 06:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 4542 Toplita 08:47 0 CFR Calatori
R 4503 Targu Mures 09:21 0 CFR Calatori
IR 366 Biharkeresztes 11:11 0 CFR Calatori
R 4545 Targu Mures 12:04 0 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Brasov 13:06 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Bucuresti Nord 14:46 0 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Brasov 16:12 0 CFR Calatori
R 4507 Targu Mures 16:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 4145 Bistrita Nord 17:16 0 CFR Calatori
R 4144 Targu Mures 17:29 0 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Brasov 19:29 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Targu Mures 19:41 0 CFR Calatori
R 4511 Targu Mures 20:19 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Mangalia 20:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 4146 Targu Mures 21:24 0 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Biharkeresztes 22:59 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Bucuresti Nord 23:02 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Mangalia 23:02 0 CFR Calatori