Skip navigation

Trains departing from Dej Calatori

There is a total of 58 trains departing from Dej Calatori on the 2nd of March. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Dej Calatori

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 406-1 Biharkeresztes 01:28 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Timisoara Nord 02:27 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1838 Iasi 02:36 CFR Calatori
IR-N 407-2 Brasov 03:20 CFR Calatori
R 4301 Cluj Napoca 03:50 CFR Calatori
R 15771 Cluj Napoca 04:22 InterRegional Calatori
R 4112 Sighetu Marmatiei 04:42 CFR Calatori
R 4101 Cluj Napoca 04:50 CFR Calatori
R 4372 Bistrita Nord 05:05 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1945 Satu Mare 05:14 CFR Calatori
R 4303 Cluj Napoca 05:22 CFR Calatori
R 4374 Bistrita Nord 05:30 CFR Calatori
R 4107 Cluj Napoca 05:58 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Baia Mare 06:33 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1641 Baia Mare 06:33 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1639 Cluj Napoca 06:41 CFR Calatori
R 4094 Jibou 06:54 CFR Calatori
R 15831 Cluj Napoca 06:57 InterRegional Calatori
R 4482 Beclean pe Somes 07:05 CFR Calatori
R 15833 Cluj Napoca 08:15 InterRegional Calatori
R 15830 Bistrita Nord 08:28 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 08:36 CFR Calatori
R 4103 Cluj Napoca 09:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 10:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Cluj Napoca 11:39 CFR Calatori
R 4705 Cluj Napoca 11:53 CFR Calatori
R 4703 Cluj Napoca 11:53 CFR Calatori
R 15832 Bistrita Nord 12:18 InterRegional Calatori
R 4102 Bistrita Nord 12:37 CFR Calatori
R 15773 Cluj Napoca 12:38 InterRegional Calatori
IR 366-1 Biharkeresztes 13:18 CFR Calatori
R 4484 Ilva Mica 13:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 13:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 14:05 CFR Calatori
R 4305 Cluj Napoca 14:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1546 Baia Mare 15:21 CFR Calatori
R 15835 Cluj Napoca 15:51 InterRegional Calatori
R 4110 Sighetu Marmatiei 16:01 CFR Calatori
R 15834 Bistrita Nord 16:20 InterRegional Calatori
R 4104 Bistrita Nord 16:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 17:05 CFR Calatori
R 4105 Cluj Napoca 17:15 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Brasov 17:35 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1944 Mangalia 18:18 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Cluj Napoca 18:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 18:44 CFR Calatori
R 15836 Bistrita Nord 19:33 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1544 Baia Mare 19:41 CFR Calatori
R 4486 Ilva Mica 19:45 CFR Calatori
R 4109 Cluj Napoca 20:20 CFR Calatori
R 15837 Cluj Napoca 20:29 InterRegional Calatori
R 15775 Cluj Napoca 20:40 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1942 Mangalia 20:50 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1642 Bucuresti Nord 20:50 CFR Calatori
R 4106 Bistrita Nord 21:18 CFR Calatori
R 4113 Cluj Napoca 21:47 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Timisoara Nord 23:11 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1766 Iasi 23:42 CFR Calatori