Skip navigation

Trains departing from Drobeta Tr. Severin

There is a total of 18 trains departing from Drobeta Tr. Severin on the 22nd of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Drobeta Tr. Severin

Train To Departure Delay Operator
IR 1695 Timisoara Nord 02:44 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 02:44 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Mangalia 02:45 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 02:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 9502 Craiova 04:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Timisoara Nord 05:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 9501 Orsova 06:13 0 CFR Calatori
R 9504 Filiasi 07:52 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Bucuresti Nord 09:10 0 CFR Calatori
IC 72 Lokoshaza 10:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1590 Bucuresti Nord 14:26 0 CFR Calatori
R 9505 Orsova 14:54 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Timisoara Nord 15:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 9508 Craiova 16:36 0 CFR Calatori
IC 73 Bucuresti Nord 17:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1697 Timisoara Nord 17:50 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Timisoara Nord 20:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Mangalia 23:35 0 CFR Calatori