Skip navigation

Trains departing from Faurei

There is a total of 43 trains departing from Faurei on the 12th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Faurei

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1861 Iasi 00:32 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1963 Iasi 00:32 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Suceava Nord 01:36 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1952 Mangalia 02:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Constanta 04:16 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1964 Mangalia 04:16 CFR Calatori
R 7402 Buzau 05:00 CFR Calatori
R 7361 Galati 05:10 CFR Calatori
R 7371 Galati 06:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1770 Bucuresti Nord 06:26 CFR Calatori
R 7360 Buzau 06:37 CFR Calatori
R 7362 Buzau 07:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Galati 08:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1732 Brasov 08:06 CFR Calatori
R 8221 Constanta 08:41 CFR Calatori
R 8201 Constanta 08:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1771 Galati 08:53 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Bucuresti Nord 09:02 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15083 Mangalia 09:26 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15085 Constanta 09:26 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1572 Bucuresti Nord 09:45 CFR Calatori
R 8202 Buzau 11:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Galati 11:08 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Adjud 12:28 CFR Calatori
R 7375 Galati 12:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1772 Bucuresti Nord 13:21 CFR Calatori
R 5105 Galati 14:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1575 Galati 15:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Bucuresti Nord 15:55 CFR Calatori
R 7363 Galati 16:22 CFR Calatori
R 7364 Buzau 17:12 CFR Calatori
R 8203 Constanta 17:13 CFR Calatori
IR 15086 Buzau 17:35 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15084 Buzau 17:35 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1773 Galati 17:46 CFR Calatori
IR 15071 Galati 18:02 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1576 Bucuresti Nord 18:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1577 Galati 20:43 CFR Calatori
R 8204 Buzau 20:50 CFR Calatori
R 7365 Galati 20:53 CFR Calatori
R 7385 Galati 20:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Galati 21:18 CFR Calatori
R 7366 Buzau 21:36 CFR Calatori