Skip navigation

Trains departing from Filiasi

There is a total of 46 trains departing from Filiasi on the 20th of June. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Filiasi

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 15591 Arad 00:03 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15593 Arad 00:03 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1926 Craiova 00:25 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1822 Bucuresti Nord 02:03 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1922 Mangalia 02:03 CFR Calatori
IR-N 78-1 Lokoshaza 02:07 CFR Calatori
IR 15594 Constanta 03:25 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15592 Bucuresti Nord 03:25 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR-N 1921 Arad 03:40 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1821 Arad 03:40 CFR Calatori
R 2081 Petrosani 04:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1925 Deva 04:19 CFR Calatori
IR-N 79-2 Bucuresti Nord 04:32 CFR Calatori
R 2851 Targu Jiu 05:15 CFR Calatori
R 2092 Craiova 05:42 CFR Calatori
R 9502 Craiova 06:15 CFR Calatori
R 2091 Targu Jiu 06:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1826 Bucuresti Nord 06:43 CFR Calatori
R 2853 Targu Jiu 06:47 CFR Calatori
R 2080 Craiova 08:27 CFR Calatori
R 2021 Petrosani 08:56 CFR Calatori
IR 72-1 Lokoshaza 09:38 CFR Calatori
R 2860 Craiova 10:25 CFR Calatori
R 2082 Craiova 11:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1692 Bucuresti Nord 11:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Bucuresti Nord 11:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1823 Deva 12:57 CFR Calatori
R 9505 Orsova 13:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1691 Timisoara Nord 15:12 CFR Calatori
R 2085 Petrosani 15:17 CFR Calatori
R 2022 Caracal 15:35 CFR Calatori
R 2855 Targu Jiu 15:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1590 Bucuresti Nord 16:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Craiova 16:21 CFR Calatori
R 2854 Craiova 17:00 CFR Calatori
R 2089 Petrosani 17:15 CFR Calatori
R 2086 Craiova 17:53 CFR Calatori
R 2857 Targu Jiu 18:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1825 Targu Jiu 18:40 CFR Calatori
R 9508 Craiova 19:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1693 Timisoara Nord 19:43 CFR Calatori
IR 73-2 Bucuresti Nord 20:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Teius 20:34 CFR Calatori
R 2856 Craiova 21:22 CFR Calatori
R 2095 Targu Jiu 21:27 CFR Calatori
R 2088 Craiova 22:43 CFR Calatori