Skip navigation

Trains departing from Filiasi

There is a total of 49 trains departing from Filiasi on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Filiasi

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1695 Timisoara Nord 01:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 01:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Bucuresti Nord 02:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Mangalia 02:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Arad 03:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Arad 03:32 CFR Calatori
R 2081 Petrosani 04:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 04:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Mangalia 04:20 CFR Calatori
R 9501 Orsova 04:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1925 Deva 04:39 CFR Calatori
R 2851 Targu Jiu 05:16 CFR Calatori
R 2092 Craiova 05:40 CFR Calatori
R 9502 Craiova 06:14 CFR Calatori
R 2083 Petrosani 06:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1826 Bucuresti Nord 06:42 CFR Calatori
R 2853 Targu Jiu 06:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1727 Targu Jiu 08:27 CFR Calatori
R 2080 Craiova 08:29 CFR Calatori
R 2093 Targu Jiu 08:51 CFR Calatori
IR 72-1 Lokoshaza 09:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1591 Drobeta Tr. Severin 10:16 CFR Calatori
R 2852 Craiova 10:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1692 Bucuresti Nord 11:01 CFR Calatori
R 2082 Craiova 11:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Bucuresti Nord 11:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1823 Targu Jiu 12:55 CFR Calatori
R 9505 Orsova 12:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1691 Timisoara Nord 14:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1726 Caracal 15:14 CFR Calatori
R 2855 Targu Jiu 15:27 CFR Calatori
R 2094 Craiova 15:36 CFR Calatori
R 2085 Petrosani 15:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1590 Bucuresti Nord 16:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Bucuresti Nord 16:30 CFR Calatori
R 2854 Craiova 16:50 CFR Calatori
R 2089 Petrosani 17:18 CFR Calatori
R 9507 Drobeta Tr. Severin 17:30 CFR Calatori
R 2084 Craiova 17:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1825 Targu Jiu 18:33 CFR Calatori
R 2857 Targu Jiu 18:42 CFR Calatori
R 9508 Craiova 19:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1693 Timisoara Nord 19:32 CFR Calatori
IR 73-2 Bucuresti Nord 19:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Cluj Napoca 20:17 CFR Calatori
R 2856 Craiova 20:51 CFR Calatori
R 2095 Targu Jiu 21:07 CFR Calatori
R 2088 Craiova 22:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1926 Craiova 23:46 CFR Calatori