Skip navigation

Trains departing from Galati

There is a total of 30 trains departing from Galati on the 22nd of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Galati

Train To Departure Delay Operator
IR 12831 Iasi 04:16 0 CFR Calatori
R 7566 Marasesti 04:24 0 CFR Calatori
R 7360 Buzau 04:31 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1570 Bucuresti Nord 04:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1732 Brasov 05:52 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 06:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1572 Bucuresti Nord 06:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 15405 Barlad 06:10 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1970 Constanta 06:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Bucuresti Nord 07:25 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7568 Marasesti 07:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 15407 Barlad 07:57 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1574 Bucuresti Nord 08:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 15409 Barlad 10:10 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5106 Marasesti 10:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 15411 Barlad 13:04 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1576 Bucuresti Nord 14:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 7570 Marasesti 14:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 15413 Beresti Hm. 15:00 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7362 Buzau 15:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 7572 Marasesti 15:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 15415 Barlad 16:33 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1866 Iasi 16:42 0 CFR Calatori
R 7374 Faurei 16:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 7574 Marasesti 17:26 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1578 Bucuresti Nord 17:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 15417 Barlad 19:37 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7576 Marasesti 19:42 0 CFR Calatori
R 7364 Buzau 19:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 15419 Targu Bujor 20:20 0 Transferoviar Calatori