Skip navigation

Trains departing from Gherla

There is a total of 54 trains departing from Gherla on the 28th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Gherla

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 406-1 Biharkeresztes 01:49 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1838 Iasi 02:13 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Timisoara Nord 02:47 CFR Calatori
IR-N 407-2 Brasov 02:57 CFR Calatori
R 4112 Sighetu Marmatiei 04:11 CFR Calatori
R 4301 Cluj Napoca 04:13 CFR Calatori
R 15771 Cluj Napoca 04:44 InterRegional Calatori
R 4101 Cluj Napoca 05:11 CFR Calatori
R 4303 Cluj Napoca 05:44 CFR Calatori
R 4107 Cluj Napoca 06:18 CFR Calatori
R 4094 Jibou 06:29 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1639 Cluj Napoca 07:01 CFR Calatori
R 15770 Dej Calatori 07:15 InterRegional Calatori
R 15831 Cluj Napoca 07:17 InterRegional Calatori
R 4302 Dej Calatori 07:42 CFR Calatori
R 15830 Bistrita Nord 08:06 InterRegional Calatori
R 15833 Cluj Napoca 08:35 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 08:57 CFR Calatori
R 4103 Cluj Napoca 09:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 10:20 CFR Calatori
R 15832 Bistrita Nord 11:57 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1545 Cluj Napoca 11:59 CFR Calatori
R 4705 Cluj Napoca 12:14 CFR Calatori
R 4703 Cluj Napoca 12:14 CFR Calatori
R 4102 Bistrita Nord 12:16 CFR Calatori
R 15773 Cluj Napoca 13:00 InterRegional Calatori
IR 366-1 Biharkeresztes 13:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 13:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 14:09 CFR Calatori
R 4305 Cluj Napoca 14:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1546 Baia Mare 15:00 CFR Calatori
R 15772 Dej Calatori 15:26 InterRegional Calatori
R 4110 Sighetu Marmatiei 15:38 CFR Calatori
R 15834 Bistrita Nord 15:58 InterRegional Calatori
R 15835 Cluj Napoca 16:11 InterRegional Calatori
R 4104 Bistrita Nord 16:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 16:31 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Brasov 17:12 CFR Calatori
R 4306 Dej Calatori 17:33 CFR Calatori
R 4105 Cluj Napoca 17:38 CFR Calatori
R 4308 Dej Calatori 18:29 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Cluj Napoca 18:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 19:04 CFR Calatori
R 15836 Bistrita Nord 19:08 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1544 Baia Mare 19:20 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1638 Dej Calatori 20:02 CFR Calatori
R 4109 Cluj Napoca 20:41 CFR Calatori
R 4106 Bistrita Nord 20:42 CFR Calatori
R 15837 Cluj Napoca 20:50 InterRegional Calatori
R 15775 Cluj Napoca 21:02 InterRegional Calatori
R 4113 Cluj Napoca 22:07 CFR Calatori
R 15774 Dej Calatori 23:03 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1766 Iasi 23:19 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Timisoara Nord 23:32 CFR Calatori