Skip navigation

Trains departing from Huedin

There is a total of 57 trains departing from Huedin on the 26th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Huedin

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 407-2 Brasov 01:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 406-1 Biharkeresztes 03:41 CFR Calatori
R 3071 Oradea 03:51 CFR Calatori
R 3620 Cluj Napoca 04:02 CFR Calatori
R 15750 Cluj Napoca 04:17 InterRegional Calatori
R 15752 Cluj Napoca 04:55 InterRegional Calatori
R 3072 Cluj Napoca 05:14 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1947 Satu Mare 05:22 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1741 Satu Mare 05:22 CFR Calatori
R 15754 Cluj Napoca 05:50 InterRegional Calatori
R 3622 Cluj Napoca 06:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 06:38 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Cluj Napoca 06:51 Transferoviar Calatori
IR-N 1931 Oradea 07:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1532 Cluj Napoca 07:47 CFR Calatori
R 3624 Cluj Napoca 08:02 CFR Calatori
IR 15031 Oradea 08:12 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 146-1 Biharkeresztes 08:26 CFR Calatori
R 15851 Oradea 08:35 InterRegional Calatori
R 15756 Cluj Napoca 08:36 InterRegional Calatori
R 3073 Oradea 08:54 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Oradea 09:50 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15850 Cluj Napoca 09:52 InterRegional Calatori
R 3074 Cluj Napoca 10:17 CFR Calatori
R 15758 Cluj Napoca 11:04 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 11:52 CFR Calatori
R 15854 Cluj Napoca 12:10 InterRegional Calatori
R 15853 Oradea 13:14 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1535 Oradea 14:27 CFR Calatori
R 3628 Cluj Napoca 14:28 CFR Calatori
R 3643 Piatra Craiului Hm. 14:43 CFR Calatori
IR 15034 Cluj Napoca 14:49 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15035 Oradea 14:58 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15855 Oradea 15:10 InterRegional Calatori
R 15857 Oradea 15:10 InterRegional Calatori
IR 367-2 Brasov 15:17 CFR Calatori
R 15760 Cluj Napoca 15:28 InterRegional Calatori
IR 366-1 Biharkeresztes 15:45 CFR Calatori
R 3629 Poieni 15:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 16:21 CFR Calatori
R 3630 Cluj Napoca 16:32 CFR Calatori
R 15856 Cluj Napoca 16:54 InterRegional Calatori
IR 15037 Oradea 17:15 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15036 Cluj Napoca 17:34 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15762 Cluj Napoca 17:45 InterRegional Calatori
R 3075 Oradea 17:53 CFR Calatori
R 3076 Cluj Napoca 18:15 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1932 Mangalia 18:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1534 Cluj Napoca 19:08 CFR Calatori
R 15859 Oradea 19:11 InterRegional Calatori
IR 15038 Cluj Napoca 19:33 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15858 Cluj Napoca 20:45 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1742 Bucuresti Nord 21:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Mangalia 21:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1537 Oradea 21:32 CFR Calatori
IR 143-2 Cluj Napoca 21:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 22:27 CFR Calatori