Skip navigation

Trains departing from Huedin

There is a total of 47 trains departing from Huedin on the 26th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Huedin

Train To Departure Operator
IR 407 Brasov 01:17 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Biharkeresztes 03:20 CFR Calatori
R 3071 Oradea 03:31 CFR Calatori
R 3620 Cluj Napoca 04:00 CFR Calatori
R 15878 Cluj Napoca 04:49 Interregional Calatori
R 3072 Cluj Napoca 05:04 CFR Calatori
R 15880 Cluj Napoca 05:40 Interregional Calatori
R 3622 Cluj Napoca 05:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Satu Mare 06:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 06:36 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Cluj Napoca 06:41 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15702 Cluj Napoca 07:06 Interregional Calatori
IR 362 Biharkeresztes 07:40 CFR Calatori
IR 15701 Oradea 07:54 Interregional Calatori
IR 1532 Cluj Napoca 07:55 CFR Calatori
R 3624 Cluj Napoca 08:01 CFR Calatori
IR 15031 Oradea 08:13 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 08:32 CFR Calatori
R 3073 Oradea 09:05 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Oradea 10:05 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3074 Cluj Napoca 10:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 11:42 CFR Calatori
IR 15703 Oradea 13:19 Interregional Calatori
IR 15034 Cluj Napoca 13:38 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3628 Cluj Napoca 14:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1533 Oradea 14:32 CFR Calatori
R 3643 Piatra Craiului Hm. 14:41 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Brasov 14:55 CFR Calatori
IR 15035 Oradea 14:57 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 366 Biharkeresztes 15:43 CFR Calatori
R 3629 Poieni 16:12 CFR Calatori
IR 15704 Cluj Napoca 16:14 Interregional Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 16:48 CFR Calatori
R 15882 Cluj Napoca 16:50 Interregional Calatori
R 3630 Cluj Napoca 17:06 CFR Calatori
IR 15037 Oradea 17:19 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15036 Cluj Napoca 17:38 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3076 Cluj Napoca 18:21 CFR Calatori
IR 15705 Oradea 18:42 Interregional Calatori
IR 15038 Cluj Napoca 19:41 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15706 Cluj Napoca 20:29 Interregional Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 21:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 21:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Oradea 21:22 CFR Calatori
IR 363 Cluj Napoca 21:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 22:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Bucuresti Nord 22:37 CFR Calatori