Skip navigation

Trains departing from Huedin

There is a total of 51 trains departing from Huedin on the 19th of June. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Huedin

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 407-2 Brasov 01:15 CFR Calatori
IR 406-1 Biharkeresztes 03:21 CFR Calatori
R 3071 Oradea 03:47 CFR Calatori
R 3620 Cluj Napoca 04:07 CFR Calatori
R 15750 Cluj Napoca 04:22 Interregional Calatori
R 15752 Cluj Napoca 04:56 Interregional Calatori
R 3072 Cluj Napoca 05:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Satu Mare 05:36 CFR Calatori
R 15754 Cluj Napoca 05:50 Interregional Calatori
R 3622 Cluj Napoca 06:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 06:38 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Cluj Napoca 06:51 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 07:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1532 Cluj Napoca 07:52 CFR Calatori
R 3624 Cluj Napoca 07:59 CFR Calatori
IR 15031 Oradea 08:13 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 144-1 Biharkeresztes 08:26 CFR Calatori
R 15853 Oradea 08:35 Interregional Calatori
R 15756 Cluj Napoca 08:36 Interregional Calatori
R 3073 Oradea 08:54 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Oradea 09:50 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15852 Cluj Napoca 09:52 Interregional Calatori
R 3074 Cluj Napoca 10:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 11:43 CFR Calatori
R 15758 Cluj Napoca 12:05 Interregional Calatori
R 15855 Oradea 13:14 Interregional Calatori
R 3628 Cluj Napoca 14:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Oradea 14:29 CFR Calatori
R 3643 Piatra Craiului Hm. 14:43 CFR Calatori
IR 15034 Cluj Napoca 14:51 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 367-2 Brasov 15:16 CFR Calatori
IR 366-1 Biharkeresztes 15:38 CFR Calatori
R 3629 Ciucea Hm. 15:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 16:33 CFR Calatori
R 15884 Cluj Napoca 16:36 Interregional Calatori
R 15854 Cluj Napoca 16:36 Interregional Calatori
R 3630 Cluj Napoca 16:59 CFR Calatori
IR 15037 Oradea 17:09 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15036 Cluj Napoca 17:21 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3075 Oradea 17:50 CFR Calatori
R 3076 Cluj Napoca 18:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 18:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1534 Cluj Napoca 19:03 CFR Calatori
R 15857 Oradea 19:11 Interregional Calatori
R 15856 Cluj Napoca 20:37 Interregional Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 21:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1537 Oradea 21:32 CFR Calatori
IR 143-2 Cluj Napoca 21:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1737 Oradea 21:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1736 Cluj Napoca 22:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 22:25 CFR Calatori