Skip navigation

Trains departing from Iasi

There is a total of 61 trains departing from Iasi on the 13th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Iasi

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 5601 Suceava Nord 04:48 CFR Calatori
R 6312 Tecuci 04:48 CFR Calatori
R 16513 Dorohoi 05:00 Regio Calatori
IR 1769 Pascani 05:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Brasov 05:35 CFR Calatori
R 16501 Harlau 05:54 Regio Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 06:05 CFR Calatori
R 6502 Ungheni Prut Hm. 06:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Bucuresti Nord 06:20 CFR Calatori
R 6452 Ciurea Hm. 06:30 CFR Calatori
R 16515 Dorohoi 06:41 Regio Calatori
R 6402 Barlad 06:47 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Suceava Nord 06:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1863 Galati 08:00 CFR Calatori
R 16517 Dorohoi 09:01 Regio Calatori
R 5420 Bacau 09:11 CFR Calatori
R 16503 Harlau 09:22 Regio Calatori
R 6404 Barlad 10:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 10:58 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Suceava Nord 11:10 CFR Calatori
R 16519 Dorohoi 11:54 Regio Calatori
IR 1969 Pascani 12:20 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Marasesti 12:42 CFR Calatori
R 6314 Tecuci 12:47 CFR Calatori
R 16546 Roman 13:02 Regio Calatori
R 16505 Harlau 13:05 Regio Calatori
R 1062 Ungheni Prut Fr. 13:07 CFR Calatori
R 6454 Ciurea Hm. 13:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Bucuresti Nord 14:15 CFR Calatori
R 16521 Dorohoi 14:20 Regio Calatori
R 5422 Bacau 14:45 CFR Calatori
R 6504 Ungheni Prut Hm. 15:00 CFR Calatori
R 6456 Ciurea Hm. 15:05 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Timisoara Nord 15:20 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Ploiesti Vest 15:28 Regio Calatori
IR 1664 Bucuresti Nord 15:58 CFR Calatori
R 6412 Vaslui 16:07 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Marasesti 16:33 CFR Calatori
R 16507 Harlau 16:43 Regio Calatori
R 6406 Barlad 16:55 CFR Calatori
R 6316 Tecuci 16:55 CFR Calatori
R 16523 Dorohoi 16:56 Regio Calatori
R 6506 Ungheni Prut Hm. 17:40 CFR Calatori
R 6458 Ciurea Hm. 17:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1852 Bacau 18:20 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Timisoara Nord 18:30 CFR Calatori
R 1064 Ungheni Prut Fr. 18:31 CFR Calatori
R 6441 Pascani 18:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 18:43 CFR Calatori
R 16525 Dorohoi 18:53 Regio Calatori
R 16509 Harlau 19:18 Regio Calatori
R 6414 Vaslui 19:23 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Bacau 19:40 CFR Calatori
R 16527 Trusesti 20:18 Regio Calatori
R 16511 Harlau 20:28 Regio Calatori
R 6443 Pascani 20:39 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1962 Mangalia 21:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Constanta 22:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1964 Mangalia 22:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 401 Bucuresti Nord 23:13 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1668 Bucuresti Nord 23:15 CFR Calatori