Skip navigation

Trains departing from Iasi

There is a total of 64 trains departing from Iasi on the 17th of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Iasi

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 5521 Targu Neamt 02:40 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 03:10 CFR Calatori
R 6502 Ungheni Prut Hm. 04:15 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Suceava Nord 04:35 CFR Calatori
R 6312 Tecuci 05:01 CFR Calatori
R 5611 Suceava Nord 05:04 CFR Calatori
R 16513 Trusesti 05:22 Regio Calatori
R 16501 Harlau 05:51 Regio Calatori
IR 1660 Bucuresti Nord 06:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 06:10 CFR Calatori
R 6504 Ungheni Prut Hm. 06:17 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Suceava Nord 06:40 CFR Calatori
R 6402 Barlad 06:53 CFR Calatori
R 16515 Dorohoi 06:56 Regio Calatori
R 5605 Suceava Nord 07:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1863 Galati 07:59 CFR Calatori
R 16517 Dorohoi 09:04 Regio Calatori
R 16503 Harlau 09:20 Regio Calatori
R 6441 Pascani 09:40 CFR Calatori
R 6404 Barlad 10:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 10:49 CFR Calatori
R 5420 Bacau 10:54 CFR Calatori
R 6443 Pascani 11:40 CFR Calatori
R 16519 Dorohoi 11:54 Regio Calatori
IR 1969 Pascani 12:16 CFR Calatori
R 5422 Bacau 12:40 CFR Calatori
R 6314 Tecuci 12:50 CFR Calatori
R 16505 Harlau 13:09 Regio Calatori
IC 1062 Ungheni Prut Fr. 13:10 CFR Calatori
R 16546 Roman 13:19 Regio Calatori
IR 1662 Bucuresti Nord 14:02 CFR Calatori
R 16521 Dorohoi 14:16 Regio Calatori
R 6506 Ungheni Prut Hm. 14:23 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Bacau 14:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 15:20 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Ploiesti Vest 15:32 Regio Calatori
R 5607 Suceava Nord 15:40 CFR Calatori
R 6412 Vaslui 15:47 CFR Calatori
R 6508 Ungheni Prut Hm. 16:19 CFR Calatori
R 16507 Harlau 16:35 Regio Calatori
R 5609 Suceava Nord 16:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Bucuresti Nord 16:40 CFR Calatori
R 16523 Dorohoi 16:51 Regio Calatori
R 6406 Barlad 17:10 CFR Calatori
IC 1064 Ungheni Prut Fr. 18:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 18:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 18:32 CFR Calatori
R 5426 Bacau 18:40 CFR Calatori
R 6510 Ungheni Prut Hm. 18:45 CFR Calatori
R 16525 Dorohoi 18:49 Regio Calatori
IR 1852 Bacau 19:10 CFR Calatori
R 16509 Harlau 19:18 Regio Calatori
R 6414 Vaslui 19:28 CFR Calatori
R 6447 Pascani 19:30 CFR Calatori
R 16527 Trusesti 20:05 Regio Calatori
R 16511 Harlau 20:29 Regio Calatori
R 5428 Bacau 20:40 CFR Calatori
R 5492 Bacau 20:40 CFR Calatori
R 6445 Pascani 21:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1962 Mangalia 22:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Mangalia 22:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Constanta 22:29 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Bucuresti Nord 22:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Bucuresti Nord 23:08 CFR Calatori