Skip navigation

Trains departing from Iasi

There is a total of 59 trains departing from Iasi on the 16th of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Iasi

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 03:00 CFR Calatori
R 6502 Ungheni Prut Hm. 04:15 CFR Calatori
R 6312 Tecuci 04:45 CFR Calatori
R 5611 Suceava Nord 05:06 CFR Calatori
R 5613 Cacica Hm. 05:06 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Suceava Nord 05:06 CFR Calatori
R 16513 Trusesti 05:15 Regiotrans
R 16501 Harlau 05:50 Regiotrans
IR 1660 Bucuresti Nord 05:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 06:06 CFR Calatori
R 6504 Ungheni Prut Hm. 06:23 CFR Calatori
R 6402 Barlad 06:48 CFR Calatori
R 16515 Dorohoi 06:51 Regiotrans
R 5603 Suceava Nord 06:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1863 Galati 07:57 CFR Calatori
R 16517 Dorohoi 09:04 Regiotrans
R 5420 Bacau 09:11 CFR Calatori
R 16503 Harlau 09:20 Regiotrans
R 6408 Barlad 10:36 CFR Calatori
R 6404 Barlad 10:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 11:00 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Suceava Nord 11:05 CFR Calatori
R 16519 Dorohoi 11:54 Regiotrans
IR 1969 Pascani 12:16 CFR Calatori
R 6314 Tecuci 12:52 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Marasesti 12:55 CFR Calatori
R 16505 Harlau 13:05 Regiotrans
R 1062 Ungheni Prut Fr. 13:11 CFR Calatori
R 16546 Roman 13:19 Regiotrans
IR 1662 Bucuresti Nord 14:06 CFR Calatori
R 16521 Dorohoi 14:16 Regiotrans
R 6506 Ungheni Prut Hm. 14:23 CFR Calatori
R 5422 Bacau 14:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 15:25 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Ploiesti Vest 15:34 Regiotrans
R 6412 Vaslui 15:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Bucuresti Nord 16:40 CFR Calatori
R 16507 Harlau 16:43 Regiotrans
R 5406 Marasesti 16:48 CFR Calatori
R 6508 Ungheni Prut Hm. 16:52 CFR Calatori
R 16523 Dorohoi 16:56 Regiotrans
R 6406 Barlad 17:06 CFR Calatori
R 1064 Ungheni Prut Fr. 18:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 18:30 CFR Calatori
R 6441 Pascani 18:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 18:51 CFR Calatori
R 16525 Dorohoi 18:54 Regiotrans
R 16509 Harlau 19:18 Regiotrans
R 6414 Vaslui 19:29 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Bacau 19:30 CFR Calatori
R 5426 Bacau 19:30 CFR Calatori
R 16527 Trusesti 20:18 Regiotrans
R 16511 Harlau 20:29 Regiotrans
R 6443 Pascani 20:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1962 Mangalia 21:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Mangalia 22:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Constanta 22:28 CFR Calatori
IR 401 Bucuresti Nord 22:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Bucuresti Nord 23:15 CFR Calatori