Skip navigation

Trains departing from Jibou

There is a total of 30 trains departing from Jibou on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Jibou

Train To Departure Operator
R 4422 Dej Calatori 03:50 CFR Calatori
R 4041 Baia Mare 03:55 CFR Calatori
R 4072 Sarmasag 05:03 CFR Calatori
R 4070 Zalau Nord 05:03 CFR Calatori
R 4043 Baia Mare 05:09 CFR Calatori
R 4045 Baia Mare 05:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 06:25 CFR Calatori
R 4362 Carei 06:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Satu Mare 07:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Baia Mare 08:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Baia Mare 08:22 CFR Calatori
R 4454 Zalau Nord 09:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Cluj Napoca 10:28 CFR Calatori
R 4047 Baia Mare 11:55 CFR Calatori
R 4074 Sarmasag 13:51 CFR Calatori
R 4076 Zalau Nord 13:51 CFR Calatori
R 4366 Carei 15:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Mangalia 16:06 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Cluj Napoca 16:40 CFR Calatori
R 4097 Baia Mare 17:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1546 Satu Mare 17:16 CFR Calatori
R 4456 Zalau Nord 17:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1543 Cluj Napoca 18:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Mangalia 19:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Bucuresti Nord 19:09 CFR Calatori
R 4085 Satu Mare 19:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 19:38 CFR Calatori
R 4049 Baia Mare 19:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1544 Baia Mare 21:33 CFR Calatori
R 4452 Zalau Nord 21:42 CFR Calatori