Skip navigation

Trains departing from Jibou

There is a total of 36 trains departing from Jibou on the 19th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Jibou

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 4062 Marghita 03:05 CFR Calatori
R 4041 Baia Mare 04:00 CFR Calatori
R 15885 Baia Mare 04:15 InterRegional Calatori
R 4043 Baia Mare 04:58 CFR Calatori
IR 15045 Cluj Napoca 04:59 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4064 Sacuieni Bihor 05:25 CFR Calatori
R 15887 Baia Mare 05:35 InterRegional Calatori
R 4045 Baia Mare 05:55 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1945 Satu Mare 06:45 CFR Calatori
R 4364 Sarmasag 06:48 CFR Calatori
R 4362 Carei 06:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 06:50 CFR Calatori
R 15889 Baia Mare 07:18 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1641 Baia Mare 08:15 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Baia Mare 08:15 CFR Calatori
R 4452 Zalau Nord 08:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Cluj Napoca 10:07 CFR Calatori
R 15891 Baia Mare 11:15 InterRegional Calatori
R 4047 Baia Mare 11:51 CFR Calatori
R 4066 Sacuieni Bihor 12:30 CFR Calatori
R 4074 Sarmasag 13:50 CFR Calatori
R 4076 Zalau Nord 13:50 CFR Calatori
R 4366 Carei 15:10 CFR Calatori
R 15839 Cluj Napoca 15:43 InterRegional Calatori
R 15893 Baia Mare 15:47 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1944 Mangalia 16:14 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Cluj Napoca 16:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1546 Baia Mare 17:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1543 Cluj Napoca 18:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 18:51 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1642 Bucuresti Nord 19:02 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1942 Mangalia 19:02 CFR Calatori
R 4049 Baia Mare 19:58 CFR Calatori
IR 15044 Baia Mare 20:25 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1544 Baia Mare 21:17 CFR Calatori
R 4454 Zalau Nord 21:40 CFR Calatori