Skip navigation

Trains departing from Lugoj

There is a total of 47 trains departing from Lugoj on the 21st of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Lugoj

Train To Departure Delay Operator
IR 15591-1 Arad 03:56 0 Trans Carpatic
R 2182 Simeria 03:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 9611 Buzias 04:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 9571 Timisoara Nord 04:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 9193 Timisoara Nord 05:44 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 05:52 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Timisoara Nord 05:52 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Bucuresti Nord 06:19 0 CFR Calatori
IR 18851 Arad 06:20 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15595 Arad 06:20 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Arad 06:20 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15592 Craiova 06:54 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 1698 Timisoara Nord 07:13 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Targu Mures 07:39 0 CFR Calatori
R 9613 Timisoara Nord 07:44 0 CFR Calatori
R 2184 Margina 08:04 0 CFR Calatori
R 9573 Timisoara Nord 08:27 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Timisoara Nord 09:04 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1811 Timisoara Nord 09:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 9572 Caransebes 09:51 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 10:27 0 CFR Calatori
R 9615 Timisoara Nord 12:17 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1797 Timisoara Nord 13:37 0 CFR Calatori
R 9575 Timisoara Nord 13:59 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1798 Bucuresti Nord 14:52 0 CFR Calatori
R 9192 Domasnea Cornea Hm. 15:31 0 CFR Calatori
R 2186 Margina 15:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 9617 Timisoara Nord 15:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 9553 Timisoara Nord 16:52 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1812 Sibiu 17:10 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1699 Resita Sud Hm. 17:19 0 CFR Calatori
R 9576 Caransebes 17:36 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 18:45 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Timisoara Nord 19:28 0 CFR Calatori
R 9619 Timisoara Nord 19:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 2188 Margina 19:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Mangalia 20:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 9577 Timisoara Nord 20:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 18852 Bucuresti Nord 20:51 0 Trans Carpatic
R 9578 Caransebes 20:54 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15593 Arad 20:57 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Constanta 21:12 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15590 Bucuresti Nord 21:12 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 1819 Timisoara Nord 22:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Mangalia 23:36 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 23:36 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Timisoara Nord 23:57 0 CFR Calatori