Skip navigation

Trains departing from Mangalia

There is a total of 39 trains departing from Mangalia on the 18th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Mangalia

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 8800 Constanta 04:35 CFR Calatori
R 8380 Constanta 05:20 CFR Calatori
R 8802 Constanta 06:28 CFR Calatori
R 8382 Constanta 06:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1986 Bucuresti Nord 06:35 CFR Calatori
R 8372 Constanta 06:35 CFR Calatori
R 8384 Constanta 08:00 CFR Calatori
R 8374 Constanta 08:17 CFR Calatori
R 8804 Constanta 08:30 CFR Calatori
R 8806 Constanta 09:27 CFR Calatori
R 8376 Constanta 11:10 CFR Calatori
R 8386 Constanta 11:30 CFR Calatori
R 8366 Constanta 11:40 CFR Calatori
R 8368 Constanta 11:40 CFR Calatori
R 8378 Constanta 11:55 CFR Calatori
R 8388 Constanta 12:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Craiova 12:35 CFR Calatori
IR 15582 Bucuresti Nord 13:30 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR-N 1947 Satu Mare 13:52 CFR Calatori
IR 15084 Buzau 13:52 Transferoviar Calatori
R 8370 Constanta 13:56 CFR Calatori
R 8390 Constanta 14:00 CFR Calatori
IR 16089 Brasov 14:25 Regio Calatori
IR-N 1945 Satu Mare 15:08 CFR Calatori
R 8392 Constanta 15:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Baia Mare 16:00 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1931 Oradea 16:00 CFR Calatori
R 8394 Constanta 17:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1980 Bucuresti Nord 17:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1984 Bucuresti Nord 17:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Bucuresti Nord 18:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 18:10 CFR Calatori
R 8396 Constanta 18:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1921 Arad 19:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1991 Timisoara Nord 19:40 CFR Calatori
R 8398 Constanta 20:00 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1963 Iasi 20:15 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1961 Iasi 20:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Suceava Nord 21:35 CFR Calatori