Skip navigation

Trains departing from Mangalia

There is a total of 30 trains departing from Mangalia on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Mangalia

Train To Departure Operator
R 8800 Constanta 05:00 CFR Calatori
R 8380 Constanta 05:23 CFR Calatori
R 8382 Constanta 06:29 CFR Calatori
R 8802 Constanta 06:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1986 Bucuresti Nord 06:45 CFR Calatori
R 8370 Constanta 06:45 CFR Calatori
R 8384 Constanta 07:45 CFR Calatori
R 8372 Constanta 08:01 CFR Calatori
R 8804 Constanta 08:50 CFR Calatori
R 8806 Constanta 11:10 CFR Calatori
R 8374 Constanta 11:35 CFR Calatori
R 8386 Constanta 11:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Craiova 12:50 CFR Calatori
R 8388 Constanta 14:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Baia Mare 15:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Satu Mare 15:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 16:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 16:05 CFR Calatori
R 8390 Constanta 16:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1984 Bucuresti Nord 17:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Bucuresti Nord 18:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Sibiu 18:10 CFR Calatori
R 8392 Constanta 18:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Arad 19:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Timisoara Nord 19:48 CFR Calatori
R 8394 Constanta 20:08 CFR Calatori
R 8376 Constanta 20:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Iasi 20:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Iasi 20:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 21:35 CFR Calatori