Skip navigation

Trains departing from Mangalia

There is a total of 30 trains departing from Mangalia on the 18th of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Mangalia

Train To Departure Delay Operator
R 8800 Constanta 05:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 8380 Constanta 05:23 0 CFR Calatori
R 8382 Constanta 06:29 0 CFR Calatori
R 8802 Constanta 06:45 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1986 Bucuresti Nord 06:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 8370 Constanta 06:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 8384 Constanta 07:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 8372 Constanta 08:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 8804 Constanta 08:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 8806 Constanta 11:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 8374 Constanta 11:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 8386 Constanta 11:43 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Craiova 12:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 8388 Constanta 14:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Baia Mare 15:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Satu Mare 15:30 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 16:05 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 16:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 8390 Constanta 16:07 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1984 Bucuresti Nord 17:41 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Bucuresti Nord 18:10 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Sibiu 18:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 8392 Constanta 18:34 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Arad 19:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Timisoara Nord 19:48 0 CFR Calatori
R 8394 Constanta 20:08 0 CFR Calatori
R 8376 Constanta 20:08 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Iasi 20:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Iasi 20:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 21:35 0 CFR Calatori