Skip navigation

Trains departing from Marasesti

There is a total of 57 trains departing from Marasesti on the 19th of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Marasesti

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 01:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Bucuresti Nord 01:45   +7' CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Constanta 02:02   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Mangalia 02:02 CFR Calatori
IR 401 Bucuresti Nord 02:28 CFR Calatori
R 7565 Galati 02:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 02:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 03:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Iasi 03:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Iasi 03:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 03:44 CFR Calatori
R 7567 Galati 03:50 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Miercurea Ciuc 04:05 CFR Calatori
R 5052 Bucuresti Nord 04:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 04:28 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Iasi 04:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bucuresti Nord 05:45 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Ploiesti Sud 05:57 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Miercurea Ciuc 06:10 CFR Calatori
R 5101 Adjud 06:54 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Buzau 06:57 CFR Calatori
R 7569 Galati 06:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Bucuresti Nord 08:10 CFR Calatori
R 5301 Comanesti 08:45 CFR Calatori
R 5202 Focsani 09:07   +2' CFR Calatori
R 7585 Tecuci 09:10 CFR Calatori
IR 380 Vicsani Fr. 09:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bacau 10:59 CFR Calatori
R 7571 Galati 11:10 CFR Calatori
R 5105 Galati 11:15 CFR Calatori
R 5403 Bacau 11:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 12:03   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Iasi 12:22 Regiotrans
R 5205 Ghimes 12:30 CFR Calatori
R 7587 Tecuci 12:58 CFR Calatori
R 5108 Buzau 13:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 14:25   +7' CFR Calatori
R 5207 Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Adjud 15:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 15:59 CFR Calatori
R 7573 Galati 16:03 CFR Calatori
R 5110 Buzau 16:05 CFR Calatori
R 5112 Buzau 16:40 CFR Calatori
R 5209 Siculeni 17:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 17:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Bucuresti Nord 17:32 CFR Calatori
R 5216 Buzau 17:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bacau 18:41 CFR Calatori
R 7575 Galati 18:44 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Pascani 18:45 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Ploiesti Vest 18:54 Regiotrans
IR 381 Bucuresti Nord 19:04 CFR Calatori
R 5210 Buzau 20:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 20:29 CFR Calatori
R 5303 Comanesti 21:25 CFR Calatori
IR 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 23:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 23:38 CFR Calatori