Skip navigation

Trains departing from Marasesti

There is a total of 57 trains departing from Marasesti on the 18th of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Marasesti

Train To Departure Delay Operator
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 01:17 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Bucuresti Nord 01:45 +4 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Constanta 02:10 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Mangalia 02:10 0 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Bucuresti Nord 02:19 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 03:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 7565 Galati 03:05 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15552 Bucuresti Nord 03:12 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 03:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Iasi 03:46 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Iasi 03:46 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 03:48 +7 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Miercurea Ciuc 03:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 7567 Galati 03:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 5052 Bucuresti Nord 04:24 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 04:31 0 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Bacau 04:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Ploiesti Sud 05:46 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bucuresti Nord 05:55 0 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Miercurea Ciuc 06:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Buzau 06:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 5101 Adjud 06:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 7569 Galati 07:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 5301 Comanesti 08:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 5202 Focsani 08:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 7585 Tecuci 08:55 0 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Vicsani Fr. 10:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bacau 10:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 7571 Galati 11:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 5105 Galati 11:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 5403 Bacau 11:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 12:04 0 CFR Calatori
R 5205 Ghimes 12:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 7587 Tecuci 13:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5108 Buzau 13:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Miercurea Ciuc 14:28 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 14:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Adjud 15:49 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 15:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 5110 Buzau 16:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 7573 Galati 16:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5112 Buzau 16:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 5209 Siculeni 17:14 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 17:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Bucuresti Nord 17:27 0 CFR Calatori
R 5114 Buzau 17:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 7575 Galati 18:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bacau 18:41 0 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Bacau 18:45 0 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Ploiesti Vest 18:54 0 Regio Calatori
IC 381 Bucuresti Nord 19:09 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15553 Bacau 20:01 0 Trans Carpatic
R 5210 Buzau 20:09 0 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Tecuci 21:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 5303 Comanesti 21:25 0 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 23:13 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 23:38 0 CFR Calatori