Skip navigation

Trains departing from Medias

There is a total of 30 trains departing from Medias on the 26th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Medias

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1741 Satu Mare 01:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 01:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 01:48 CFR Calatori
IR 15534 Bucuresti Nord 02:44 Trans Carpatic
IR 15537 Constanta 02:44 Trans Carpatic
IR 15533-1 Arad 02:45 Trans Carpatic
IR 15533 Arad 02:48 Trans Carpatic
IR 15538 Arad 02:48 Trans Carpatic
IR 1934 Bucuresti Nord 03:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 03:40 CFR Calatori
R 2560 Sibiu 04:21 CFR Calatori
R 2562 Sibiu 05:24 CFR Calatori
R 3085 Cluj Napoca 06:00 CFR Calatori
R 3500 Brasov 06:04 CFR Calatori
R 2564 Sibiu 07:37 CFR Calatori
R 3512 Sighisoara 08:33 CFR Calatori
R 2566 Sibiu 12:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 12:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 13:08 CFR Calatori
R 3511 Teius 13:25 CFR Calatori
R 2563 Sighisoara 13:58 CFR Calatori
R 3513 Teius 16:17 CFR Calatori
R 2568 Sibiu 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 3516 Sighisoara 16:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Bucuresti Nord 16:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Cluj Napoca 18:41 CFR Calatori
R 2567 Sighisoara 19:25 CFR Calatori
R 3503 Teius 19:29 CFR Calatori
R 2570 Sibiu 20:02 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Sighisoara 21:22 CFR Calatori