Skip navigation

Trains departing from Miercurea Ciuc

There is a total of 34 trains departing from Miercurea Ciuc on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Miercurea Ciuc

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1945 Satu Mare 00:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Baia Mare 01:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Baia Mare 01:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Mangalia 01:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Bucuresti Nord 01:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Bucuresti Nord 03:43 CFR Calatori
R 4502 Brasov 04:48 CFR Calatori
R 4503 Targu Mures 05:00 CFR Calatori
R 5214 Comanesti 07:15 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Gheorgheni 07:28 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Brasov 07:36 CFR Calatori
R 4505 Siculeni 07:57 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Brasov 08:17 CFR Calatori
IR 366 Biharkeresztes 08:37 CFR Calatori
R 4521 Siculeni 10:36 CFR Calatori
R 4507 Targu Mures 12:00 CFR Calatori
R 5204 Onesti 12:07 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Brasov 14:27 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Gheorgheni 14:28 CFR Calatori
R 4511 Targu Mures 15:38 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Tecuci 16:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Targu Mures 16:39 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Brasov 16:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Bucuresti Nord 17:27 CFR Calatori
R 4513 Toplita 18:57 CFR Calatori
R 5212 Marasesti 19:51 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Brasov 20:08 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Biharkeresztes 20:28 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Brasov 22:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Beclean pe Somes 22:31 CFR Calatori
R 4524 Baile Tusnad Hm. 23:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Mangalia 23:36 CFR Calatori
R 4523 Izvoru Muresului Hm. 23:37 CFR Calatori
R 4526 Baile Tusnad Hm. 23:52 CFR Calatori