Skip navigation

Trains departing from Mizil

There is a total of 61 trains departing from Mizil on the 13th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Mizil

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 1667 Iasi 00:15 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1757 Suceava 00:40 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1759 Suceava 00:56 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1758 Bucuresti Nord 03:40 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1756 Bucuresti Nord 03:56 CFR Calatori
R 5002 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 04:13 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1668 Bucuresti Nord 04:36 CFR Calatori
R 5072 Brazi 05:10 CFR Calatori
R 5051 Marasesti 05:28 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1654 Bucuresti Nord 05:59 CFR Calatori
R 5001 Buzau 06:31 CFR Calatori
R 5012 Bucuresti Nord 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Galati 06:43 CFR Calatori
R 15202 Bucuresti Nord 07:05 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1558 Bucuresti Nord 07:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bucuresti Nord 07:38 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Ploiesti Sud 08:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Suceava 08:21 CFR Calatori
R 5071 Buzau 08:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1732 Brasov 09:28 CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Iasi 09:35 Regio Calatori
IR 1573 Galati 09:43 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Bucuresti Nord 10:20 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5006 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 10:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1572 Bucuresti Nord 11:01 CFR Calatori
R 5003 Buzau 11:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Bucuresti Nord 11:32 CFR Calatori
IR 15051 Buzau 11:35 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 12:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Iasi 13:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 13:44 CFR Calatori
R 5056 Ploiesti Sud 13:55 CFR Calatori
IR 15053 Buzau 14:07 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1575 Galati 14:27 CFR Calatori
R 5008 Bucuresti Nord 14:40 CFR Calatori
R 5053 Marasesti 14:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 15:02 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Buzau 15:21 CFR Calatori
IR 15054 Bucuresti Nord 15:29 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5010 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 16:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bacau 16:13 CFR Calatori
IR 15071 Galati 16:44 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5057 Buzau 17:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Bucuresti Nord 17:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Iasi 17:18 CFR Calatori
R 5074 Brazi 17:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 17:39 CFR Calatori
IR 15056 Bucuresti Nord 17:48 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5011 Marasesti 18:07 CFR Calatori
R 5007 Buzau 19:02 CFR Calatori
R 15203 Nehoiasu 19:14 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1577 Galati 19:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Bucuresti Nord 19:31 CFR Calatori
R 15204 Bucuresti Nord 19:52 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1731 Galati 19:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1576 Bucuresti Nord 20:14 CFR Calatori
R 5076 Ploiesti Sud 20:25 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Ploiesti Vest 20:39 Regio Calatori
R 5073 Buzau 20:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1559 Buzau 21:27 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 22:49 CFR Calatori