Skip navigation

Trains departing from Mizil

There is a total of 61 trains departing from Mizil on the 20th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Mizil

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1667 Iasi 00:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 00:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Bucuresti Nord 03:57 CFR Calatori
R 5002 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 04:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Bucuresti Nord 04:54 CFR Calatori
R 5072 Brazi 05:10 CFR Calatori
R 5051 Marasesti 05:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 05:51 CFR Calatori
R 5052 Bucuresti Nord 06:43 CFR Calatori
R 5001 Buzau 06:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Galati 06:55 CFR Calatori
R 15002 Bucuresti Nord 07:01 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1558 Bucuresti Nord 07:17 CFR Calatori
IR 380 Vicsani Fr. 07:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bucuresti Nord 07:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1570 Bucuresti Nord 08:22 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Ploiesti Sud 08:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bacau 08:46 CFR Calatori
R 5071 Buzau 08:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1732 Brasov 09:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Galati 09:55 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Bucuresti Nord 10:01 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 16067 Iasi 10:06 Regiotrans
R 5006 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 10:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Bucuresti Nord 11:11 CFR Calatori
R 5003 Buzau 11:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Bucuresti Nord 11:40 CFR Calatori
IR 15051 Buzau 11:55 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 12:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Iasi 13:21 CFR Calatori
R 5056 Ploiesti Sud 13:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 14:12 CFR Calatori
IR 15053 Buzau 14:17 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5053 Marasesti 14:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1575 Galati 14:36 CFR Calatori
R 5008 Bucuresti Nord 14:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 15:14 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Buzau 15:21 CFR Calatori
IR 15054 Bucuresti Nord 15:24 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5010 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 15:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bacau 16:27 CFR Calatori
IR 15071 Galati 16:50 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5057 Buzau 16:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1576 Bucuresti Nord 17:08 CFR Calatori
R 5074 Brazi 17:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Iasi 17:31 CFR Calatori
IR 15056 Bucuresti Nord 17:43 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 18:05 CFR Calatori
R 5055 Marasesti 18:07 CFR Calatori
R 5007 Buzau 19:05 CFR Calatori
R 15003 Nehoiasu 19:17 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1662 Bucuresti Nord 19:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1579 Galati 19:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Galati 20:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1578 Bucuresti Nord 20:10 CFR Calatori
R 5076 Ploiesti Sud 20:35 CFR Calatori
R 5073 Buzau 21:03 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Ploiesti Vest 21:05 Regiotrans
IR 381 Bucuresti Nord 21:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1559 Buzau 21:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 23:01 CFR Calatori