Skip navigation

Trains departing from Nicolina

There is a total of 56 trains departing from Nicolina on the 28th of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Nicolina

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 6312 Tecuci 04:54 CFR Calatori
R 6411 Iasi 05:05 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1667 Iasi 05:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Iasi 06:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1963 Iasi 06:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1961 Iasi 06:10 CFR Calatori
R 6502 Ungheni Prut Hm. 06:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Bucuresti Nord 06:25 CFR Calatori
R 6452 Ciurea Hm. 06:36 CFR Calatori
R 6413 Iasi 06:47 CFR Calatori
R 6402 Barlad 06:53 CFR Calatori
R 6451 Iasi 07:10 CFR Calatori
R 6501 Iasi 07:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1863 Galati 08:05 CFR Calatori
R 16543 Iasi 08:24 Regio Calatori
R 1061 Iasi 08:37 CFR Calatori
R 6401 Iasi 08:58 CFR Calatori
R 6311 Iasi 08:58 CFR Calatori
R 6404 Barlad 10:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 10:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Iasi 12:29 CFR Calatori
R 6314 Tecuci 12:53 CFR Calatori
R 16546 Roman 13:08 Regio Calatori
R 1062 Ungheni Prut Fr. 13:13 CFR Calatori
R 6454 Ciurea Hm. 13:51 CFR Calatori
R 6403 Iasi 13:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Bucuresti Nord 14:21 CFR Calatori
R 6453 Iasi 14:22 CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Iasi 14:31 Regio Calatori
R 6504 Ungheni Prut Hm. 15:06 CFR Calatori
R 6456 Ciurea Hm. 15:11 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Ploiesti Vest 15:33 Regio Calatori
R 6455 Iasi 15:37 CFR Calatori
R 6405 Iasi 15:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Bucuresti Nord 16:03 CFR Calatori
R 6412 Vaslui 16:13 CFR Calatori
R 6503 Iasi 16:21 CFR Calatori
R 6316 Tecuci 17:01 CFR Calatori
R 6406 Barlad 17:01 CFR Calatori
R 6313 Iasi 17:13 CFR Calatori
R 1063 Iasi 17:43 CFR Calatori
R 6506 Ungheni Prut Hm. 17:47 CFR Calatori
R 6458 Ciurea Hm. 17:54 CFR Calatori
R 6457 Iasi 18:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Iasi 18:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 18:48 CFR Calatori
R 6505 Iasi 19:19 CFR Calatori
R 6414 Vaslui 19:29 CFR Calatori
R 6415 Iasi 20:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1866 Iasi 20:54 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1962 Mangalia 21:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Iasi 22:19 CFR Calatori
R 6315 Iasi 22:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Constanta 22:36 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1964 Mangalia 22:36 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1668 Bucuresti Nord 23:21 CFR Calatori