Skip navigation

Trains departing from Oradea

There is a total of 44 trains departing from Oradea on the 19th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Oradea

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 3072 Cluj Napoca 02:56 CFR Calatori
R 15878 Bratca 03:32 Interregional Calatori
R 15895 Valea lui Mihai 03:58 Interregional Calatori
IR 1744 Timisoara Nord 04:20 CFR Calatori
IR 406-1 Biharkeresztes 05:02 CFR Calatori
R 3112 Timisoara Nord 05:04 CFR Calatori
R 15859 Marghita 05:30 Interregional Calatori
IR 1532 Cluj Napoca 06:00 CFR Calatori
R 15852 Cluj Napoca 07:12 Interregional Calatori
R 3074 Cluj Napoca 07:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Satu Mare 07:34   +2' CFR Calatori
R 4333 Valea lui Mihai 07:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 08:29 CFR Calatori
R 369-2 Salonta 09:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 09:59 CFR Calatori
IR 144-1 Biharkeresztes 10:16 CFR Calatori
R 364-1 Biharkeresztes 11:28 CFR Calatori
IR 15034 Cluj Napoca 12:53 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 367-2 Brasov 13:32 CFR Calatori
R 15854 Cluj Napoca 14:13 Interregional Calatori
R 368-1 Biharkeresztes 14:34 CFR Calatori
R 15891 Valea lui Mihai 14:49 Interregional Calatori
IR 15036 Cluj Napoca 15:20 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4337 Halmeu 15:30 CFR Calatori
R 3076 Cluj Napoca 15:34 CFR Calatori
R 15808 Holod 15:50 Interregional Calatori
R 3116 Timisoara Nord 16:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 6811 Nyirabrany 16:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1534 Cluj Napoca 17:10 CFR Calatori
IR 15038 Cluj Napoca 17:27 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 366-1 Biharkeresztes 17:28 CFR Calatori
R 15856 Cluj Napoca 18:05 Interregional Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 18:27 CFR Calatori
R 15899 Valea lui Mihai 18:29 Interregional Calatori
R 15877 Simleu Silvaniei 18:29 Interregional Calatori
IR 1743 Baia Mare 19:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 19:24 CFR Calatori
R 4339 Satu Mare 19:41 CFR Calatori
IR 143-2 Cluj Napoca 19:48 CFR Calatori
R 3118 Timisoara Nord 19:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 20:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1736 Cluj Napoca 20:25 CFR Calatori
IR 407-2 Brasov 23:36 CFR Calatori