Skip navigation

Trains departing from Oradea

There is a total of 52 trains departing from Oradea on the 23rd of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Oradea

Train To Departure Delay Operator
R 3072 Cluj Napoca 02:44 0 CFR Calatori
R 4331 Halmeu 02:52 0 CFR Calatori
R 3640 Bratca 04:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1744 Timisoara Nord 04:35 -2 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Cluj Napoca 04:42 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IC 406 Biharkeresztes 05:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 3112 Timisoara Nord 05:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 15809 Marghita 05:49 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 1532 Cluj Napoca 06:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15702 Cluj Napoca 06:50 0 Interregional Calatori
R 3114 Arad 07:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 3074 Cluj Napoca 07:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 4333 Valea lui Mihai 07:30 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Satu Mare 08:02 +33 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 08:29 +2 CFR Calatori
IR 12531 Timisoara Nord 08:29 0 CFR Calatori
R 15810 Holod 08:45 0 Interregional Calatori
IC 362 Biharkeresztes 09:22 0 CFR Calatori
R 15861 Marghita 09:39 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 09:55 0 CFR Calatori
IC 369 Salonta 09:56 0 CFR Calatori
IC 364 Biharkeresztes 11:30 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15034 Cluj Napoca 11:33 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IC 367 Brasov 13:13 0 CFR Calatori
R 3644 Piatra Craiului Hm. 14:30 0 CFR Calatori
IC 368 Biharkeresztes 14:41 0 CFR Calatori
R 15891 Valea lui Mihai 14:53 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 15036 Cluj Napoca 15:16 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3076 Cluj Napoca 15:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 4347 Halmeu 15:36 0 CFR Calatori
R 4337 Halmeu 15:36 0 CFR Calatori
R 15808 Holod 15:43 0 Interregional Calatori
R 3116 Timisoara Nord 16:00 0 CFR Calatori
IC 6811 Nyirabrany 16:38 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1534 Cluj Napoca 17:12 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15038 Cluj Napoca 17:27 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IC 366 Biharkeresztes 17:31 0 CFR Calatori
R 15814 Holod 17:54 0 Interregional Calatori
R 15877 Simleu Silvaniei 18:13 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 15704 Cluj Napoca 18:32 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 18:48 +10 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 19:12 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 19:12 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Baia Mare 19:14 0 CFR Calatori
R 3646 Bratca 19:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 4349 Satu Mare 19:37 0 CFR Calatori
R 4339 Satu Mare 19:37 0 CFR Calatori
IC 363 Cluj Napoca 19:49 0 CFR Calatori
R 3118 Timisoara Nord 19:55 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 20:19 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Bucuresti Nord 20:38 0 CFR Calatori
IC 407 Brasov 23:33 0 CFR Calatori